4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

286 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi  Porwal Rd, Shree Nidhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,171 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nidhi For Sale  In Lohegaon1/21
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon  No.285, JW47+HWM, Sr, 2, Porwal Rd, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Nidhi, Lohegaon For Sale  In Lohegaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina Phase Iii For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina Phase Iii  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Shop No 3, Swami Samarth Mandir, Shiv Colony, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Nivasa Enchante  dhanori porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In L Square For Sale In Lohgaon

L square  Kutwal Colony near Orchid Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,181 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  jd green paradise lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.56 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
34,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gini Bellina For Sale In Lohegaon

Gini Bellina  Kutwal Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In F5 Mindspace Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
73.22 Lacs
₹6,117 per sq.ft.
41,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.91 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
42,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.62 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
34,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Atlantis For Sale In Lohegaon

Surya Atlantis  Surya Atlantis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagadguru Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
54.91 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
31,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Pink City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Aasmaan   Lohegaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,388 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

RK Meadows  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Raga For Sale In Lohegaon

Parshwa Raga  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

Kate Hollyhock City   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.8 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
35,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Vanity View For Sale In Lohegaon

RB Vanity View  RB Vanity View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Developers , Lohegaon, Pune, Pune For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,076 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balaji sadan, lohegaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji sadan, lohegaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balaji sadan, lohegaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji sadan, lohegaon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji sadan, lohegaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji sadan, lohegaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balaji sadan, lohegaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji sadan, lohegaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!