4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

118 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerkundram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nerkundram , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Ayyapakkam

APARTMENT, B1J, BBCL Navarathina, Cluster_ambattur 28, 18, Thirupathi Kudai Rd, MGR Puram West, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.096333, 80.142460
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.2 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
36,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale  In Ayyapakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd athipet , Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Athens For Sale  In Ambattur1/30
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil, Hig For Sale In Ayappakkam

Thendral Kudil, HIG   Ayappakkam Thendral Kudil, HIG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

TNHB flats  Ambattur Rd, TNHB Layout, KK Nagar, near Royal Bank of Scotland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Ayanambakkam

VR Blossom  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.89 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,459/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

apartment  New Century Colony, Ambattur,SIMS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nivetha Sri Lakshmi Apts For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Plot no 21&22,Tamarai street,Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Bbcl Navarathina For Sale In Ayappakkam

Subash Nagar, Near Sri Venkateswara primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avr Lilac For Sale In Ayappakkam

AVR Lilac  Pachaiappan Nagar Phase I, Koladdi Village, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Ambattur

Bazaar St, near Ashok Thanga Maligai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.6 Lacs
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
41,610/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Manchester For Sale In Creations Manchester

Creations Manchester  Chelliamman kovil Road, Periya Colony, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In H3 Lake View Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,742 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor  solai amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Eden For Sale In Vijay Nagar, D3, Ayanambakkam Rd, Saraswathi Nagar, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase Ii, Koladdi Village, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Padavatamman Kovil Street , Mel Ayanambakkam , Chennai 95
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ayyapakkam

Tnhb Hig Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Ayappakkam

Sri Nilayam  Near Royal Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,312 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dugar Estate Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Dugar Estate Apartment  Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy, Vanchi Nagar, Sidco Industrial Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Ambattur

Ramapuram Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79.99 Lacs
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
45,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Manchester For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kaaviya Garden Dream Homes For Sale In Attipatttu

Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Muthu Sairam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Muthu Sairam Flats  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.23 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
31,081/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Nilayam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Srivari Nilayam  Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.51 Lacs
₹9,899 per sq.ft.
55,887/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West

Ayana 95  Mogappair West, Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Sastha Srishti Nolambur For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

vellalar st Near amma unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Balaji enclave, nerkundram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji enclave, nerkundram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Balaji enclave, nerkundram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji enclave, nerkundram.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji enclave, nerkundram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji enclave, nerkundram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Balaji enclave, nerkundram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji enclave, nerkundram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!