4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Athur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Athur , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Lakeview Tower For Sale In Oragadam

Ganapathy Nagar nearby Krishna Nivas flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakeview Tower For Sale  In Oragadam
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Harisree Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Harisree Apartments  Gandhi main road, Near IPC Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harisree Apartments For Sale  In Ambattur
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In S1,c Block,2nd Floor,mahalakshmi Flats,nathamuni Street,ambathur Oragadam For Sale In Nathamuni Street

S1,c block,2nd floor,shree mahalakshmi f
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Apartment For Sale In Oragadam

Ayirankatha Amman Nagarnathamuni st near IPC Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mv Sangamam For Sale In Oragadam

Sangam Street, near IPC Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sas Royal View For Sale In Ambattur

SAS Royal View  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Warvick 1 For Sale In Oragadam

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Nithalam Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

8, Indira Gandhi St, Venkateswara Nagar Extension, near Vigneshwara Vinayagar Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.2 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
17,882/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Bell Aparments For Sale In Ambattur

Blue Bell Aparments  Govindan St 39, Perumal Koil St Banu Nagar West,near Blue Bell Aparments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bmf Blue Bells Apartment For Sale In Pudur, Ambattur

BMF Blue Bells Apartment  number 7, govinda street , west bannu nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shathi Thirupar For Sale In 59, Valliammal St, S V Nagar, Banu Nagar West, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053

near by sedhi bases school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Apartment For Sale In 33, Mahalakshmi St, Banu Nagar West, Pudur, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India

Sri Apartment  Mahalakshmi St, Banu Nagar West, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Compact Homes Lathangi, Oragadam For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Compact Homes Lathangi, Oragadam  Mettupalayam Main Rd, Mettupalayam, 631604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Compact Homes Lathangi For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Compact Homes Lathangi  Erikarai St, Venkateshwara Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Ambattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Compact Homes Lathangi For Sale In Mettupalayam

Arun Compact Homes Lathangi  Arun Compact Homes Lathangi,vallakotai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Ishwarya Garden For Sale In Perambur

Guru Ishwarya Garden  467M+VQV, Teeds Garden, Perambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Apartments For Sale In 3018, Township Area, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India

thirumalai apartments  Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block Near Avadi Ration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Brics For Sale In Lenin Nagar Road

lenin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81.89 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
46,933/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Lenin Nagar Road

lenin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.39 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
43,209/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ganesha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saraswati Nagar near MSK Diamond Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Residences For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Four Seasons Residences  Saraswathy Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal near akshaya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Gsk Flat, Thirumullavoiyal For Sale In Ambattur

VIVEKANANDA NAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii For Sale In Puzhal

Ms Charan Mm Cascade Phase Ii  Vivekananda Nagar, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,578 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Arun Temple Green Heights For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Vallakkottai, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rakki CinemasMurugan CinemasPonnu Super MarketHotel SangamamAmbattur OT Bus Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Athur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Athur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Athur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Athur.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Athur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Athur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Athur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Athur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!