4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

333 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Prospero, Kondhwa For Sale  In Kondhwa
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Madhu Milind Block B For Sale In Kondhwa

Madhu Milind Block B  Shri Anandpur road Near Shr Anand Niwas Satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhu Milind Block B For Sale  In Kondhwa
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Viva For Sale In Mohammed Wadi,

Pristine Viva  Near Ganga Flortina , very close to trebeca hight street and Herutage mall,Nibm Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Gulmohar Habitat , Wanowrie  Salunke Vihar Road, Borade Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Heights For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Siddharth heights  Siddharth Heights, Kedari Nagar Road, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,356 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amrut Runwal Daffodils For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Amrut Runwal Daffodils   NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Acropolis Nine Hills, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Opposite The Arc, Tribeca, Near Cloud 9,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Laher For Sale In Kondhwa

Kondhwa, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Solis For Sale In Wanowrie

Aura Solis  S. No. 57, Kedari Nagar Road, Near Narren Hills, Azad Nagar, Wanowrie, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Fineline Queens Tower For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Fineline Queens Tower  Fineline Queens Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,432 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Summit Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Ashoka Summit Society  62, No 8 Galli, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,372 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Rose Wood For Sale In Undri

Kolte Rose Wood  NIBM Annexe, Kad Nagar, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Archana Paradise For Sale In Mohammad Wadi

Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Aventino For Sale In Wanwadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Wellwisher Abode For Sale In Kondhwa

Wellwisher Abode   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.02 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
38,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Opel Hayat For Sale In Kondhwa

Opel Hayat  Kondhwa, Pune City, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.56 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
37,002/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Madni Maskan For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Tower For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,874 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Reina For Sale In Kondhwa

Kohinoor Reina  Behind Prime Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Oxford Classic For Sale In Wanowrie

Sharada Oxford Classic  Sharada Oxford Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Picasso Kedari Arcade, Wanowrie For Sale In Wanowrie

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Isha Heights  Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Ak apartment  Khan Building (Royal Court), Bhagyoday Nagar Rd, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shreehans Nagar, Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palace Orchard Chs For Sale In Mommad Wadi

Palace Orchard Chs  NIBM Rd, Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ashwini classics without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashwini classics, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ashwini classics?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashwini classics.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ashwini classics?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashwini classics is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ashwini classics?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashwini classics. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!