4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

79 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte La Vita For Sale In Vashi

Kolte La Vita  OPP - NAVRATNA RESTAURANT,SECTOR 2 ,Navi Mumbai,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kolte La Vita For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,305 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale  In Vashi1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,287 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Avant  Near MAFCO Retail Vegetable Market, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Advika For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Advika  Near Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Prabodhankar Thackeray Marg, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Oneness For Sale In Vashi

Kalpana Oneness  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹23,610 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Panchratna For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Panchratna  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹40,067 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Spotlight For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Spotlight  Shop No. 1 to 7, Pranav CHS, Plot No. 15, nr. Bus, Juhu Nagar, Sector 9, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹36,965 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹49,422 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan For Sale In Vashi

Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan  Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Altura For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Altura  Sanpada ,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,979 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Terra For Sale In Sanpada

Gami Terra  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Marina Bay For Sale In Vashi

Marina bay  Juhu Nagar,Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹21,043 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Eviva For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Gami Vraj For Sale In Sanpada

Shreeram Gami Vraj  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mega 75 West For Sale In Vashi

Mega 75 West  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹23,245 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,495 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

EV 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi  ev homes sector 9 vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near GST Seva Kendra, Palm Beach Road, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkShree Sawan Knowledge ParkInorbit MallNavaratna Vegetarian RestaurantSanpada Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Noor Apartment  Nirankari Marg, near fish market, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Apartments For Sale In Vashi

Aditi Apartments  Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd near Saba Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹29,500 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Classic For Sale In Sanpada

Kukreja Classic  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹17,108 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Apeejay chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Apeejay chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Apeejay chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Apeejay chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Apeejay chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Apeejay chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Apeejay chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Apeejay chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!