4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

137 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ayanambakkam , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ayanambakkam , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd athipet , Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Athens For Sale  In Ambattur1/30
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kg Signature City For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In S And P Courtyard For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

S and P Courtyard  Next to S&P Essense , Kil Ayanambakkam, Agraharam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.22 Lacs
₹7,295 per sq.ft.
37,380/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OneDomino's PizzaApollo Speciality HospitalsSubwayAyanambakkam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Near Transenergy Limited, Maduravoyal, Mogappair West Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rld Tripti For Sale In Mogappair West

RLD Tripti  Near Royal Club, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair West, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Ayanambakkam

VR Blossom  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.89 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,459/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Creations Manchester For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zodiac For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Zodiac  Near Newel Cricket Ground, Mel Ayanambakkam, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.93 Lacs
₹5,199 per sq.ft.
32,628/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

S and P Courtyard  Agraharam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City, Mogappair For Sale In Mogappair

Kg Signature City, Mogappair  near dr mgr university , 200 Feet Bypass Road, Avadi Poonamallee High Road,, Mogappair, Abirami Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Natureresidences Ayana95 For Sale In Mogappair West

NatureResidences Ayana95  NatureResidences Ayana95
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,295 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ayana 95 For Sale In Mogappair West

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Kg Impressions

KG Impressions  near KG signature city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Valencia Diamond For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Not under loan
54.23 Lacs
₹3,657 per sq.ft.
31,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

KG Signature City  Bypass Road, Connecting Maduravoyal to Ambattur, Off Poonamallee High Road, Ayanambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kaviya Garden For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

KG Signature City  200 ? Bye pass road near KG Signature City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,090 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Stellar For Sale In Ayanambakkam

Raunaq Stellar  Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.12 Lacs
₹6,249 per sq.ft.
33,311/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Signature City For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,373 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Divine For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Divine   MOPPOSITE TO Sipcot Industrial Park, Irrungattukottai, Sriperumpudur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: ChettipeduSaveetha Medical College Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vr Blossom For Sale In Vr Builders, Blossom2 S1, Mel Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India

VR Blossom  VR main road, Balaji avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Fomra - Celebration For Sale In Kil Ayanambakkam

Fomra - Celebration  Vanagaram Main Rd, Ayanambakkam, Kil Ayanambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/96
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Anitech galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anitech galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Anitech galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anitech galaxy.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Anitech galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anitech galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Anitech galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anitech galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!