nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kovai , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kovai , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Giri Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam
Giri Flats Loganathan Main St
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Haripariya Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery
haripriya layout near sai ram builders
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup

North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Foundation Block 1 For Sale In Nanmangalam
DSR Foundation Block 1 DSR Foundation Block 1
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bagyam Apartments For Sale In Nanmangalam
Bagyam Apartments 5th St, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nanmangalam
Sri Balaji Enclave Vijayalakshmi Nagar Near Sai Baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anu Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam
Anu flats Elumalai Street,Vadivel nagar Near Tagore Matriculation School,
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Township For Sale In Kovilambakkam
Bhavani township Srinivasan street
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,467 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Adithiya Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam
Sri Perumal Nagar near to Kalyani?s Park View Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Palace Homes For Sale In Nanmangalam
Palace Homes Veeramani Nagar, Nanmangalam
Not under loan₹
₹47.25 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
₹27,081/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Raghav Flats Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam
abhinandhan nagar vijayalakshminagar 4th Street
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartnent, Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam
chromopet salai
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Sri Balaji Enclave Near perumal kovil
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,544 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Amma Nanna Contruction For Sale In Nanmangalam
Vijayalakshmi Nagar ,near Nanmangalam Panchayath Office
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ekadantha Homes, Nanmangalam For Sale In Nanmangalam
Balakrishna Street
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apartment For Sale In Nanmangalam
121/2 ponniyamma nanmagalam village near jj park
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Helios, Chromepet For Sale In Helios Apartments
Mahaveer Helios, Chromepet Chromepet Road Nanmangalam
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalakshmi Flats 2 For Sale In W5qf+p25, Chromepet Rd, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
Vijayalakshmi Flats 2 nanmangalam
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,638 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rajakani Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam Vignesh
Pillayar Koil Street, Near JJ Park
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,047 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Papas Viji Flats For Sale In Kovilambakkam
Medavakkam Main Rd, Kovilambakkam near HDFC Bank
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sivaram Beas, Nanmangalam For Sale In W5pf+mrf, Nandagopal Nagar Rd, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Moovarasampettai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
opposite anthony flats
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam
Vignesh Flats Doctor Ambedkar Road
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Pandiyan Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam
Balakrishnan St Nanmangalam,Doctor Ambedkar 3rd Cross Street, Near antony apartments and nanmangalam playground
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bakkiam Construction For Sale In Nanmangalam
muthayai nagar.kovilambakkam nEAR VIJAY RAJA MAHAL
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,362 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Varun Avenue For Sale In New Perungalathur
Thiruvalluvar Street near Infant Jesus Church, Perungalathur
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Promoters Eta For Sale In Chromepet
SBM Promoters eta Appu Nair Street chamundeshwari nagar near Sankara Eye Hospital chrompt chennai 47
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,646 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Amman nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Amman nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amman nagar.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amman nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Amman nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!