4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

421 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Ameet Tower For Sale In Chembur East

VN Purav Marg Near Wasan House, and Allahabad Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,739 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ameet Tower For Sale  In Chembur East
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ameet Tower For Sale In Chembur

Ameet Tower  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹41,844 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ameet Tower For Sale  In Chembur1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Aspire For Sale In 44, Principal Mandalecha St, Shree Saraswati Society, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India

Eva Aspire  Near Ambedkar Garden, Sambhaji Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,271 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Aryan For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Aryan  Near IDFC FIRST Bank, 10th Road, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹22,674 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Urbana For Sale In Kurla East

Ruparel Urbana  Near Vivekanand Education Society's Swami Vivekanand Vidyalaya & Kanishtha School, Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹14,775 per sq.ft.
79,938/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Samriddhi For Sale In Chembur East

Sayba Samriddhi  Near Chembur Train Station, Subhash Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹15,958 per sq.ft.
84,966/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
0.6 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Arham Mourya For Sale In Chembur East

Mahavir Arham Mourya  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Ramakrishna Chemburkar Marg, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹23,823 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Aurum For Sale In Chembur

Aayush Aurum  Near Sushrut Hospital & Research Centre, Swastik Park, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,112 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Tribhuvan Chs , Chembur, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Tribhuvan CHS , Chembur, Chembur  Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹23,582 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ayush Gokul For Sale In Chembur

Ayush Gokul   Ayush Gokul , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kripa Nilaya Chs For Sale In Chembur West

3V8W+GFR, Shanta Jog Marg, Chembur West, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹32,182 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skyrise Good Relation For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹15,859 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Universal Pride For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Rna Continental For Sale In Chembur

Rna Continental  5,Belvedere,Bldg. 23, behind Rna Continental, Subhash Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

Velcon Vista  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pestom Sagar Road Number 2, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹20,456 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In F Residences For Sale In Ghatkopar East

F Residences  MG Road, Near Shoppers Stop, Indira Nagar, Tilak Nagar, Ghatkopar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,133 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maa Ashapura Zynergy For Sale In Chembur

Maa Ashapura Zynergy  Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Suman Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
97,535/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nityanand Baug For Sale In Chembur East

Nityanand Baug  Nityanand Baug Road, Chembur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Vastu For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Shivam Vastu  near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In F Residency For Sale In Chembur

f RESIDENCY  Drushti Sai Pradnya Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati Society For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,995 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime  Near Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,408 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Flat In Cyber Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Nehru nagar, Near vivekanand school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gurudev Chs Chembur Naka For Sale In Chembur Naka

chembur naka, behind monorail station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ameet tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ameet tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ameet tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ameet tower.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ameet tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ameet tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ameet tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ameet tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!