4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

40 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Aditya Birla Evam  Near Indraprasth Lawns, Solapur, Manjari Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.54 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
38,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Birla Evam For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNalini ParkManjri Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Tower At Riverview City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Falcon Tower at Riverview City  C-601 Falcon Tower solapur highway touch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,110 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Falcon Tower At Riverview City For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/19
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensShivneri Misal Center

2 BHK Apartment In Fiverview City For Sale In Falcon Towers

Fiverview city  pune Solapur Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹10,235 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Tower At Riverview City For Sale In Loni Kalbhor Railway Station

Falcon Tower at Riverview City  Kadam Wasti, Tal - Haveli Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Tower At Riverview City For Sale In Fxvq+cgf, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Near Icar, Before Toll Booth, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India

Falcon Tower at Riverview City  Loni Kalbhor,Riverviewcity by Magarpatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Tower For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹12,125 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,676 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Magna City For Sale In Manjri

Kumar Magna City  Near Indira Institute of Aircraft Engineering, Pune Hwy, Manjri Bk, Manjri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Multi SpiceDreams Nandini

2 BHK Flat In Gemini Grand Bay A4 For Sale In Manjari Budruk

(2.5 BHK)Octroi Naka, GEMINI HOUSING, Survey No.65, CO OP HSG SOC, Solapur - Pune Hwy, next to Shewalwadi, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityKamal HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay  Grandbay Gemini Housing Wing-A3, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gemini Grand Bay For Sale In Manjri

Gemini Grand Bay  Survey No. 65, Next To Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Pune-Solapur Highway, Manjri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShraddha HospitalVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Srinath Palace For Sale In Manjri Bk

GX3G+C4 near Gurudatta park, Phase -I, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
786 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Grandbay Gemini Housing For Sale In Manjri Bk

Grandbay Gemini Housing  Survey No.65, Next to Shewalwadi Octroi Naka, Pune-Solapur Highway, Manjri BK, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dreams Reveira For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Solapur - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Corner Phase 3 For Sale In Shewalwadi

Sai corner phase 3  Sai phase 3, Shewalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Swapna Heights For Sale In Shewalewadi

Swapna heights  More Wasti Rd, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,225 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream City For Sale In Dattanagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri Greens

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Height For Sale In Manjri Bk

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Grandbay For Sale In Shewalwadi

Grandbay  Survey No.65, CO OP HSG SOC, Octroi Naka, GEMINI HOUSING, Solapur - Pune Hwy, next to Shewalwadi, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Shree Heights Golden Park For Sale In Manjri Bk

GX3F+CVC, , Manjri greensRoad, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Blessing For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai blessing  Phase -I , near Om Shree Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,474 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRemedy Hospital Hadapsar PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ambience residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambience residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ambience residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambience residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ambience residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambience residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ambience residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambience residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!