4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

245 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothanur , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kothanur , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Alpha Emerald For Sale In Hennur

Alpha Emerald  3J5X+727, Patel Munniswamapa Layout Rd, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,323 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alpha Emerald For Sale  In Hennur1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,201 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palatia For Sale In Visthar

Pride Palatia  Kuvempu Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,306 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity, Hennur Main Road For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,261 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  bileshivale main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Mantri Webcity

Mantri Webcity  Mantri Webcity Southern Asia Bible College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,899 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Off Hennur Road

Rohan Upavan  Kyalasanahalli,Rohan Upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,535 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In The Wisdom Tree, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  BRR North Excellency Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
77,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
78,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹10,910 per sq.ft.
78,101/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,913 per sq.ft.
76,930/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹22,656 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire The Weave For Sale In Thanisandra

Unishire The Weave  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
91,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Upavan For Sale In Byrathi

Rohan Upavan  Aavalahalli Main Rd, Rammana Layout, Byrathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,695 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MLN Enclave   RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

BRR North Excellency  Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,618 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Hennur

Purva Palm Beach  Block-K, Purva Palm Beach Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,025 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Palm Beach For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Purva Palm Beach  Puravankara Palm Beach Block-A, Purva Palm Beach, Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,799 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vbc Oracle Heaven For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHoramavu AgaraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Alpha emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alpha emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Alpha emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alpha emerald.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alpha emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alpha emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Alpha emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alpha emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!