4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasanth Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Vasanth Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale In Battarahalli

Survey No. 58/1, 2PC4+R8W, G001, Kithaganur Main Rd, TC Palya, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun & Sanctum For Sale  In Battarahalli1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale In Assetz Sun

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Assetz Sun And Sanctum For Sale  In Assetz Sun 1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sruthi Nelayam For Sale In Mathikere

Sruthi Nelayam  Seshadripuram, Bangalore, Karnataka 560009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.3 km from Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

jp nager 5 th main road puttanahalli jp nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
1.5 km from Satguru Ram Singh Marg
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Homestead For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Brigade Homestead  Lavelle Road, 7th Cross, Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹27,074 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sangeetha Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Sangeetha Apartments  5th Cross Rd, Guttahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

29, 30, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
North
1.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Laven Park View Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar

Laven Park View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town For Sale In Benson Town

Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town  Sree Vadrevu, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
89,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Ss Residency For Sale In Kalkere

Kalkere Main Rd, Riches Regal Layout, Dodda Kempaiah Layout, Horamavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,947 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
West
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravikiran Apartments  Ravikiran Apartments, Plain St, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Savi Apartment For Sale In Sheshadripuram

1st Main Road, Road in front of Gandhi Nagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar
1.8 km from Mantri Square Sampige Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Stand For Sale In Hongasandra

7th Main Rd, Balaji Layout,Near SLV Flora Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
West
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eshwar Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram

Eshwar Krupa Apartment  7th Cross Rd, Kumara Park West, Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,204 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Rain Drop Springs Doddakallasandra For Sale In Konanakunte

Narayana Nagar near REDTREE RAINDROPS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Kumarasawamy laypout , Near by police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.88 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
56,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Enclave For Sale In Seshadripuram

sri durga enclave  above more super market Near Sri Chaitanya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In V K Residency, Chikkalasandra For Sale In Vk Residency

opposite new chikkalasandra bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,203 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Apartment  5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Apartment For Sale In Malleshwaram

sapthagiri apartment  44/1, 15th Cross, Athreya compound, Between 6th, &, 8th Main Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Apartment For Sale In Jayamahal

Ayesha Apartment  Jayamahal Main Rd near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra Srk Nagar

APARTMENT  Thanisandra Main Road 9th Cross, NEAR Thawakal Potri Chiken Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Neeladri Mahal, Jayamahal For Sale In Neeladri Mahal Apartment Def Block

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,673 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Tara Apartments  132, Infantry Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jala For Sale In Kumara Park West

NS iyengar kumarapark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Al noor without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Al noor, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Al noor?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Al noor.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Al noor?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Al noor is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Al noor?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Al noor. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!