4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

138 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale In Kembathalli

Sai Nandana Marvella  Kembathalli,Anjanapura Twp,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.68 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
42,802/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Nandana Marvella For Sale  In Kembathalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale In Gottigere

Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,769 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhoomika Sunrise For Sale  In Gottigere1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Dolomite For Sale In Konanakunte

Crystal Dolomite  Kanakapura Rd, Narayana Nagar 1st Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sahasra Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sai Sahasra Apartments  Anjanapura Main Rd opposite Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,764 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sahasra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Arya Hamsa For Sale In Jp Nagar

Arya Hamsa  Arya Hamsa, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.42 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
52,396/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Stonescape For Sale In Anjanapura Twp

DS Max Stonescape Anjanapura 5th G Block, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Varahee Panchajanya For Sale In Attibele

Varahee panchajanya  Krishna Sagar village machanahalli road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Panchavati Bda Apartments For Sale In Gottigere

Panchavati BDA Apartments  4th Main Rd, Royal County, 1st Phase, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat In Thejomayam Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

8th Phase, J. P. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amith Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Amith Srivari Bliss  Anjanapura Main Rd, Ayyappa Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Flat In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Attibele

Sobha Townpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹12,114 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Eshwari Oak Dale For Sale In Jp Nagar

Eshwari Oak Dale, Private Rd, Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Gardens Phase 1 For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Nandi Gardens Phase 1  Nandi Gardens Phase 1, Nandi Garden Phase II, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Stonescape For Sale In Ds Max Stonescape

Anjanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casablanca For Sale In Vakil Garden City

Casagrand Casablanca  Holiday Village Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,726 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Konanakunte CrossKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment In Hm World City For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM World City  Sepia, HM world city, Jp Nagar, HM World City Rd, Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Real House Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Real House Apartment  Real House Apartment, Royal Park Residency Layout 2, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalliSiddalingeshwara Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Apoorva Dew Drops For Sale In Anjanapura Township

Apoorva Dew Drops  Anjanapura Village near DS-MAX SAVVY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte

Bank Colony near Soudhamini Kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Ishavasyam,doddokalsandra For Sale In 1st Stage Narayana Nagara, Narayana Nagar 1st Block, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

20th cross Narayan nagar 1st stage,Doddakalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Adithya residency, jp nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adithya residency, jp nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Adithya residency, jp nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adithya residency, jp nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Adithya residency, jp nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adithya residency, jp nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Adithya residency, jp nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adithya residency, jp nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!