4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Serilingampally , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Serilingampally , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Aparna Sarovar Zenith

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  aparna sarovar zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,822 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale  In Aparna Sarovar Zenith1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar zicon  Aparna Sarovar Road, Kanchi Gachibowli Rd, Gopanpalle, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aparna Sarovar Zicon For Sale  In Nallagandla1/7
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,128 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Kanchi Gachibowli Road, Near Citizens Hospital, Nallagandla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,774 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aakriti Miro For Sale In Nalagandla

Aakriti Miro  Nallagandla Rd, Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,527 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prakriti Amara For Sale In Nallagandla

Prakriti Amara  prakriti amar,huda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,544 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Next to Sancta Maria International School, Adarsh Nagar Lingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,922 per sq.ft.
87,404/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent  Survey No. 106, 107, next to Sancta Maria International School, Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.43 Crores
₹10,728 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Saptagiri Enclave For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Saptagiri Enclave  Aditya Saptagiri Enclave, Nallagandla
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,583 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Kosmos, Serilingampally For Sale In Ramky One Kosmos

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,237 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers, Gopanpally For Sale In Gopanpally

Manjeera Diamond Towers, Gopanpally  Vivekananda GHMC Nallagandla Green Field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,546 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Crescent, Lingampally For Sale In Lingampally

Candeur Crescent, Lingampally  beside Sancta Maria International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Suprabatham For Sale In Nallagandla

Unique Suprabatham  Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tripura Green Alpha For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,905 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex 33 West For Sale In Nallagandla

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Elegance For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Elegance   Tellapur, Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.24 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
41,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar  opp Aparna Sarovar Zicon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Parimalam For Sale In Nallagandla

Aditya Parimalam  Aditya Parimalam, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.2 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
35,076/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Diamond Towers For Sale In Nallagandla

Manjeera Diamond Towers  Nallagandla,Gopanapalli Thanda, Hyderabad,Telangana ,INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteMiraj Cinemas Geeta TheatreTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vishala Sai Green Meadowes For Sale In Nalagandla

Vishala Sai Green Meadowes  Vishala Sai Green Meadowes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.61 Lacs
₹5,010 per sq.ft.
31,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Sarovar Zenith For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Sarovar Zenith  Aparna Sarovar Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹14,039 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jewel Krishna For Sale In Nallagandla

Jewel Krishna  Nallagandla, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.28 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
30,537/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Sayuk For Sale In Tellapur

My Home Sayuk  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.06 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
56,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In My Home Sayuk For Sale In F75w+4j3, Nallagandla - Tellapur Rd, Tellapur, Hyderabad, Nallagandla, Telangana 502034, India

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,070 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Abode aahladham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abode aahladham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Abode aahladham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abode aahladham.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Abode aahladham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abode aahladham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Abode aahladham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abode aahladham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!