4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

233 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Talegaon Dabhade , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,907 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ayush Park For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/7
Parking
Nearby: YerwadaAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MMdinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashawant Nagar Plus For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Yashawant Nagar Plus  at Yashawant Nagar Plus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashawant Nagar Plus For Sale  In Talegaon Dabhade1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Begonia For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Kohinoor Begonia  Pratik Nagar, Varale ,Near Omkar Navnath Chaugule
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City, Talegaon Dabhade  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Atmosphere Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

atmosphere Apartment   Vatan Nagar, NEar Madhuban Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Punyai For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hospital Colony Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Shama Nisarg Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Apple Shama Nisarg Residency  Apple Shama Nisarg Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra City 360 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Xrbia Ambi Phase I For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Ambi Talegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,327 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nisarg Housing Society For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegoan- Chakan Road,Near Attharva Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Golden Park For Sale In Pune

Talegaon MIDC Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ayush Park Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Varale Near Dr D Y Patil College Varale Aayush Park I
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Riverfront For Sale In Talegaon

Xrbia Riverfront  ashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Bhagyasthan For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

VTP Bhagyasthan  Opp. Unique Hospital, Sr No. 59/1+2, Talegaon-Chakan Road, Vidya Vihar Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Meera Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Majesty For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Near Kalpana Society, Yashwant Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity 2 For Sale In Talegaon

5, Talegaon Varale Rd, Talegaon, Pratik Nagar, Varale, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Eco City For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Namrata Eco City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Talegaon Ambi For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Xrbia Talegaon Ambi  Xrbia Talegaon Ambi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,423 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shivgiri For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

50, 51, Harneshwar Society, Talegaon - Chakan Hwy, Talegaon Dabhade Rural, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Flat In Xrbia Ambi Tower 9 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

QM5C+94, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Namrata Ecocity Phase 2 For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Talegaon Dabhade near D Y PATIL COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kapeesh Residency For Sale In Talegaon Station Road

Near Jain Mandir, Wadhavkar colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Abhishek chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhishek chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Abhishek chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhishek chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Abhishek chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhishek chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Abhishek chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhishek chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!