4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

583 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-16C , Noida | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector-16C , Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Aarcity Regency Park For Sale In Sector 16c

Aarcity Regency Park  Sector-16C, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aarcity Regency Park For Sale  In Sector 16c1/11
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Aarcity Regency Park For Sale In , Gaur City 2,

Aarcity Regency Park  Plot no, 03B, Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aarcity Regency Park For Sale  In , Gaur City 2, 1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Kingswood Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Amrapali Golf Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Haibatpur Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Sector 16B,Noida Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Sam Palm Olympia  Near Amaatra Banquet, Gaur City, Sector 16C, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,506 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Greater Noida

Amrapali Kingswood  JC6P+65R, Crossings Republik Rd, Haibatpur, Sector 4,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court, Sector 16 For Sale In Jkg Palm Court

Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,866 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Kishan Chowk, GH - 16C, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Sector 16c

Galaxy Royale  Sector 16C, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Sector 16

JKG Palm Court  Sector 16, Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
43,730/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Gaur City 1

Jkg Palm Court  Gaur City 2 , Jkg Palm Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Gaursons 7th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,941 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park  Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector-4

Amrapali Golf Homes  Noida Extension, Sector-4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Gour City 2

JKG Palm Court  JKG Palm Court, Sector-16/C, Nai Basti Dundahera, Greater Noida, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,064 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Gaursons 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaursons 7th Avenue  Sector 4, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.38 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
52,373/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiROCK GYMYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia , Noida Extention For Sale In Noida Extention

Sam Palm Olympia , Noida Extention  Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,739 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Yamuna City Krishn Vilas For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Greens For Sale In Sector 4

Aastha Greens  Bhangel, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Noida Extension

Exotica Dreamville  Sector 16, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,902 per sq.ft.
62,759/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park  Amrapali Golf Homes & Kingswood Park, Crossings Republik Rd, Haibatpur, Sector 4, Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aastha Greens For Sale In Sector 4

Aastha Greens  aastha greens near Aims society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aarcity regency park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarcity regency park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aarcity regency park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarcity regency park.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aarcity regency park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarcity regency park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aarcity regency park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarcity regency park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!