4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

189 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Emerald For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,558 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun Emerald For Sale  In Kharadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Jalaram Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Jalaram Park For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Planet Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Planet of Joy  Gat No. 1286 Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opp Podar International School, Wagholi, Ubale Nagar, Upper, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar City For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar City  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar For Sale In Kharadi

gulmohar  Rakshak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Central Avenue For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vighnaharta Niwas For Sale In Wagholi

Nagar-Pune Highway, near Mapple Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  upper kharadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,956 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Flat In Jay Guru Dev Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

sr no. 7/3, Maa Apartment, behind Reliance Mart, sambhaji nagar Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Serene, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Serene, Kharadi  S.No. 56 Part, Near Sanjivani, Aaple Ghar Society, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹23,513 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Bramha Collection

Wadgaon Sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Geras World Of Joy L For Sale In Wagholi

Geras World Of Joy L  Gera World of Joy Upper Kharadi Main Rd Ubale Nagar, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Park View For Sale In Kharadi

Gera Park View  Gera's Park View, H1, Gera Commerzone IT Park Rd, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Altius Drome For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,779 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Eklavya Skylark For Sale In Kharadi

Eklavya Skylark  Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,238 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest Edge For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest Edge   Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gera's Song Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jalaram Plaza For Sale In Kharadi Road

Jalaram Plaza  above gitanjali salon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Angan For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Dhanlaxmi Angan  Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Goldcoast Society For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Goldcoast Society  Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Jaylaxmi Complex For Sale In Wagholi

Jaylaxmi Complex  Jaylaxmi Complex, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas For Sale In Kharadi

Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas  Shubh Ayodhyaa Niwaas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.73 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
45,123/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest County  Dholepatil Farms Rd, near EON Free Zone, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹25,286 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Aarav castle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarav castle, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Aarav castle?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarav castle.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Aarav castle?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarav castle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Aarav castle?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarav castle. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!