4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

16 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nandan Euphora , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhanori

Standalone Building, Nandan Euphora, Anand Park Nagar, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Dhanori1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Dhanori

SB  Visharant Wadi,Near Dhanwantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale  In  Dhanori1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

1 RK Flat In C.b.co.op.society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

C.B.Co.Op
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Standalone building, Road no 10-G-1, Survey No.67/B, Near Last Bus stop, Tingre Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Kalas

Pankaj Apartment  kalas Near Amrut Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Lucky Apartment For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Himgiri Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Himgiri Apartment, Near Bharti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ruthugandan Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alandi Rd near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Niketan Apartment For Sale In Kalas

sai niketan apartment  Malwadi Rd, near Yog Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Parande Satyai Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Parande Satyai Apartment  Parande Satyai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhanori

Munjaba Vasti Near Urja Bakery And Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rohan Rohan Mathura For Sale In Pune

Rohan Rohan Mathura  Road number 9 Munjaba wasti Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

Shree Apartment   sr no 17, lane no 03 ,siddhart nagar dhanori pune 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Dhanori1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Dhanori

SB  Visharant Wadi,Near Dhanwantari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale  In  Dhanori1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sree Ram Height For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

sree ram height  Anand Park, near JAI Hp Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In C.b.co.op.society For Sale In Tingre Nagar

C.B.Co.Op
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Tingre Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sapers Square For Sale In Scapers Square

sapers square  above bata showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vishrantwadi

standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vishwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Kalas

Pankaj Apartment  kalas Near Amrut Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Himgiri Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Himgiri Apartment, Near Bharti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ruthugandan Society For Sale In Vishrantwadi

Alandi Rd near SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Niketan Apartment For Sale In Kalas

sai niketan apartment  Malwadi Rd, near Yog Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Parande Satyai Apartment  Parande Satyai Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dhanori

Munjaba Vasti Near Urja Bakery And Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rohan Rohan Mathura For Sale In Pune

Rohan Rohan Mathura  Road number 9 Munjaba wasti Dhanori
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Dhanori

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Unity almod without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Unity almod, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Unity almod?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Unity almod.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Unity almod?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Unity almod is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Unity almod?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Unity almod. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!