4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

67 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Dada Saheb Phalke Marg , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Prafulla Co-op Society For Sale In Byculla East, Byculla

Prafulla Co-op Society  Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Prafulla Co-op Society For Sale  In Byculla East, Byculla1/5
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Chitra Apartment For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹39,512 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chitra Apartment For Sale  In Dadar East1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Siddhant For Sale In Parmanand Wadi, Parel

Siddhant  kem hospital parel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹36,818 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Guruprabha Apartment For Sale In Dadar

Tulsi Pipe Rd, Dadar Makarand Society, Matunga Central Railway Workshop, Hanuman Nagar, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹47,826 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shetye Building For Sale In Dadar West

Doctor D Silva Road near Khadi Bhandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹41,304 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In St Anthony Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Bhavani Shankar Rd near Shardashram Vidyamandir International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹39,683 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Om vaibhav apartment   VSNL Colony, Near Lokmanya Vidya Mandir Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ekta Manzil D For Sale In Naigaon

Ganesh,Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
165 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Swarajya Chs For Sale In Dadar West

swarajya chs  Senapati Bapat Marg, NEAR Sunshine Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹30,249 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shivai Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Shivai Chs  356 Shivai CHS, Omkar Society, Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028, India Lat, Lon: 19.018745, 72.838598
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹60,417 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Samriddhi Chs For Sale In Dadar West,

Saraswatibai Joshi Marg, near Shardashram Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rukmini Nivas For Sale In Nerul

Rukmini Nivas  Sector 1, Ner Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ambedkar Nagar For Sale In Prabhadevi

Dadar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mohan Naik Chs For Sale In Dadar East

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar Chs For Sale In Dadar

Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Nagar Chs  No-4, Senapati Bapat Marg, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhawani Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Bhawani CHS  Garage Galli Opp Pacific Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹28,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dadar West

Standalone building, BHAVANI PLAZA, Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹29,688 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhavani Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Bhavani CHS  Dadar West, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Rsk ( Ram Shyam Krupa) Chsl For Sale In Dadar West,

2R6M+WVV, Garage Lane, off,, Kakasaheb Gadgil Mg, Dadar West, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganesh Building For Sale In Lower Parel

Ganesh Building  Senapati Bapat Marg, near One Indiabulls Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ramshyam Krupa Chs For Sale In Dadar West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Abhilasha Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Parel

Abhilasha Co-operative Housing Society  Kalachowki,Abhilasha Co-operative Housing society, GD Ambekar Marg, Kalachowki, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chandroday Building For Sale In Parel East

Chandroday building, Jagannath Bhatankar Marg near Tata Mills compound near Venu guest house Parel.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹49,091 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dadar

Standalone building, Kasaravadi,, Dadar West, Near BMC G North Ward Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹35,185 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Viswaraja Darsahan Chs For Sale In Prabhadevi

Fitwala Road, near Rajesh Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹42,222 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Santok plot without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Santok plot, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Santok plot?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Santok plot.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Santok plot?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Santok plot is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Santok plot?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Santok plot. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!