4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

497 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Dombivli East , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Dombivli East , Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Om Anant Sai Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale In Dombivli East

jimkhana road near abhinav vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Om Anant Sai Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc For Sale  In Dombivli East1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Sai Mauli For Sale In Domvibali East

near Om sai English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sai Mauli  For Sale  In Domvibali East1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ashish Appartment For Sale In Kalyan,

near kakacha dhaba kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In New Yashprabha Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Mahatma Phule Road, Next to Swami Vivekanand School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹9,844 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Apartment In Hira Bhawan For Sale In Virar East

Hira bhawan  Hira bhawan , Near Abhyankar Sweets Dry Fruits & Farsan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 RK Apartment In Yash Ganga Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Yash Ganga Complex  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,156 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anandi Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

shree anandi park  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Kalyan, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Balaji Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Balaji Paradise  Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In High Tech Heights For Sale In Diva

high tech heights  Samdhan Nagar, Sadguru Nagar, near Shree Ganpat Warekar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ram Samrath Apartment For Sale In Rajaram Patil Nagar Kaka Dhaba, Sai Aaradhana Apartment, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Shree Ram Samrath Apartment  Near Geeta Bhavan Rajaram Patil Nagar Advali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jagannath Dham Chs Limited For Sale In Dombivali East

Jagannath Dham CHS Limited  53WP+XFP, Dombivli, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Jai Bhole Apartment For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,649 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Omnath Prasad Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Omnath Prasad CHS  636R+QQ7, Shrikhande Wadi, Sangeeta Wadi, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Vinayak Chhaya CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yesu Anand Apartments For Sale In Dombivli East

Yesu Anand Apartments  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
296 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jai Raghuveer Samarth Chs For Sale In 645h+xhw, Dombivli, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Jai Raghuveer Samarth CHS  Kalyan East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   Yogam Residency, Nandivali, Near Gaondevi Mandir, Nandivli, Desale Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anand Dham Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Anand Dham CHS  Nanduvli Tekdi, near Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ekvira Mauli Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East,

ekvira mauli apartment   Pisavli Village, near Fifty - Fifty Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Amrut Co-operative Society, Gograss Wadi, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivli East

Sai Amrut Cooperative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,420 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
369 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mahajan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Mahajan CHS  Madhavashram Mangal Karyalaya Manpada Rd, near Jain Mandir, Raghuveer Nagar, Dombivli East Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Asha Palms For Sale In Dombivli East

Asha Palms  Regency Estate, Shiv Shakti Nagar Sri Ram Mandir Road, Tukaram chowk, Behind, Dawadi Gaon Rd, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,227 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vijay Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shani Krupa Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Shani Krupa Cooperative Housing Society  Shani Krupa Cooperative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Manasi Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

manpada Road, Near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Dombivli east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dombivli east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Dombivli east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dombivli east.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Dombivli east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dombivli east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Dombivli east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dombivli east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!