nbrank,desc
0 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Daighar Gaon , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Daighar Gaon , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In M.k Chawl Building Shilphata For Sale In Shilphata
Kalyan - Shilphata Road
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Mumbra Apartment For Sale In Shilphata
ABHAY NAGAR NEAR KAILASH AUTO PARK ANG GUARAGE
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Shree Odhav Shree Hari Residency For Sale In Shilphata
Shree Odhav Shree Hari Residency Dighar Goan oppsite New English School Shilphata Thane
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Shilphata
Standalone Building, DUTT MANDIR ,ABHAY NAGAR NEAR KAILASH GARAGE Shree Datta Mandir near midc pipeline rd
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Sumaiya Apartment For Sale In Shilphata Diva Naka
near achar gali golatkar compund
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
near achar gali golatkar compund
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹1,833 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Asthavinayak Society For Sale In Diva
SHIL GAON near MAYUR H MHATRE
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Haware My First Home For Sale In Kalyan
Haware My First Home Near Regal Restaurant, Bapgaon, Kalyan, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹25.03 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
₹14,347/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Thane
Marathon Nextown Marathon Nextown, Opp. Padle Gaon Bus Stop Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Thane
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Shilphata
Marathon Nextown Opp. Padle Gaon Bus Stop, Off Kalyan-Shil Road, Thane, Maharashtra 421204, India
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Marathon Nextown For Sale In Padle Gaon
Marathon Nextown Marathon Nextown
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Chand Nagar Complex Near Asadullah School Mumbra For Sale In Mumbra
Asadullah English School
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Sahara Colony For Sale In Mahape
sahara colony Shil Phata - Mahape Rd Shara colony, Mahape Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹1,558 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Kedareshwar Park For Sale In Dahisar Mori
Shillphata near pearl residency
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Karrm Nagari For Sale In Dahisar
Karrm Nagari Karam Nagari
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Karmanagari Phase 4 For Sale In Mumbra
Karmanagari Mu, Pimpri, Po. Dahisar, Tal. Dist. Thane, Panvel-Mumbra Road, Near Ekta Katya, Dahisar-400512
Under Loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Daighar gaon without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Daighar gaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Daighar gaon?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Daighar gaon.
How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Daighar gaon?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Daighar gaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Daighar gaon?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Daighar gaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!