4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - 1 RK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Baramati , Pune Without Brokerage

1 RK Apartment In Guruprasad C For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Guruprasad C  Dokey maruti marg, Near New Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Guruprasad C For Sale  In  Ganesh Peth1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Surbhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Surbhi Apartment For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/12
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Suvidha Ganesh For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Suvidha Ganesh  Kapad Ganj, Near Gurunanak High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Ram For Sale In Narayan Peth

Om sai ram  Kelkar Road near Kesari Wada Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pooja Apartment For Sale In Shivajinagar Gaothan Talim

Pooja Apartment  near Rokdoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Shir Sagar Heights For Sale In Bhawani Peth

shir Sagar Heights  Jawaharlal Nehru Road Near Kunden Saree Shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Mahalaxmi Complex For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bank Auction Property - Mahalaxmi Complex  Near Haribhai V. Desai College of Commerce, Arts and Science,Bajirao Road, Budhwar Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹17,539 per sq.ft.
57,400/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sankalpa Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Sankalpa society  Dr. Ambedkar Road Near Sahyashram Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jk Market For Sale In Kasba Peth

Mangalwar Peth, near ICMAS ABACUS ACADEMY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Om Ekta Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Onkar Apartment For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Tapkir Galli,Near Prakash Departmental Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shradha Anand Nagar For Sale In Somwar Peth

Shradha anand nagar  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd near S.V. Union High School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Aman Classic For Sale In Dharmashala

Aman classic   Nana Peth Rd, near Arihant Auto Agencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sahara Haights For Sale In Ganj Peth

Sahara haights   Mahatma Fule Ganj Peth, near Trishul Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Limaye Sadan For Sale In Narayan Peth

Limaye Sadan  Near Vijaya Theater, Narayan Peth, Laxshmi Nagar, Pune-411030, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nana Peth,

ganesh peth rd near shaikh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Budhwar Peth

standalone building, S No 598, Nr Nanawada, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, opp. Prakash Dept Store, near Vasant Cinepro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Dinesh Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

near Gadikhana, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shivganga Society, Near Sakal Office For Sale In Sakal Office

sakaal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shri Sai Suman Society Guruwar Peth For Sale In Shitala Devi Chowk Road

39 Guruwar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Lakahminarayan Apartment, Narayan Peth For Sale In Narayan Peth

narayan peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In 463 Narayan Pet Pune For Sale In Narayan Peth

Laxmi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

standalone building, Gaothan near Congress Bhavan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Anand Apartment Somwar Peth For Sale In Nageshwar Temple

nageshwar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Gramadevatha Sri Kasba Ganapati Mandir Devastan, Kasba Peth Road, Yashodatta Housing Society, Phadke Haud, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Yugandhara hights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yugandhara hights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Yugandhara hights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yugandhara hights.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Yugandhara hights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yugandhara hights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Yugandhara hights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yugandhara hights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!