4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

390 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kansai Section , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Kansai Section near Ambarnath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.44 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
15,727/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kene Heights For Sale  In Ambernath West1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Amber Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Near uma ent hospital Green City, B Cabin Road, Morivali, Ambernath East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK Flat In Tavare Arcade For Sale In Ambernath East

Kansai Section, near Shree Rath - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Tower For Sale In Ambernath

sai Nath Tower  Kansai near Sanjeevani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath,

654P+X4F, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Nagari Phase 3, For Sale In Ambernath East

Lok Nagari Phase 3,   Loknagari, Ambernath East, Ambernath,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Shivsai Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivsai sadan apartment   6557+VV8, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Homes For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Homes  Panvelkar Homes Vasant Shelvali, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,258 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Ambernath For Sale In Sai Residency

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,458 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,971 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Seven Oakas For Sale In Ambernath East

Panvelkar Classic Navare Nagar, Ambernath East, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Karam Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shiv mandir Lake Chikhloli Village near LIC Ambernath / Badlapur (Recruitment). OFFICER, Become LIC Agent/Policy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,341 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Parvat Chs For Sale In Ambernath

Kailash Parvat Chs  Ambernath, Shop.1, Ambernath East, Kansai Section, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,662 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Kanak Chs For Sale In Ambernath East

near pathare park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harishree Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Harishree Residency  56PC+WQ6, Next to Sarvodaynagar, Jambhul Phata, Chikhloli, Dattanagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Heritage, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,354 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Shree Ganesh Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India

Shri Shree Ganesh CHSL  chakki naka behind kakacha dhabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amber Heights Abc Wing,ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Near Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Plot no 406, Syoug Apartment, 4th Floor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,726 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royal Flora Complex For Sale In Ambernath East

Anand Sagar Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Landscape Heights For Sale In Ambernath East

Kailash Colony, near Laxmi Footwear
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dhara Residency,ambernath For Sale In Ambernath East

Dhara Residency,Ambernath  Behind Reliance Residency , Shiv mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Residency For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Siddhivinayak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Ambarnath without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambarnath, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Ambarnath?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambarnath.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ambarnath?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambarnath is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Ambarnath?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambarnath. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!