4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

669 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue  Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.4 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
25,447/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale  In Virar West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Shanti  Near The Peixe House Nature & Aquarium Gallery, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.84 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
24,553/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shripal Shanti For Sale  In Virar West1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Mayfair Virar Gardens  near virar gardens road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹10,973 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  J Avenue Building No 61 near bachraj landmark virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Height For Sale In Vasai

Prachiti Height  Near Expert's International High School And Junior College, Bolinj Road, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.09 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
18,965/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹13,466 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Mayfair Virar Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹10,224 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Virar Gardens, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR, Agashi Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount  Opp Sahaydri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,755 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar For Sale In Virar West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar  Near Jio-bp pulse Charging Station, Bolinj, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.61 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
26,141/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,787 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Yashwant Avenue

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Gurudev For Sale In Virar West ,

CD Gurudev  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Mayfair Virar Gardens  Virar Garden Rd, Virar Gardens, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Palm Meadows For Sale In Virar West

Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Palm Meadows  Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Palm Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Mayfair Virar Gardens  MAYFAIR VIRAR GARDENS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Yadushree complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yadushree complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Yadushree complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yadushree complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yadushree complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yadushree complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Yadushree complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yadushree complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!