4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

84 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Kothrud

Vasudha Etasha  Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vasudha Etasha For Sale  In Kothrud1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment For Sale In Warje

Laxmi Sparsh apartment   near ganeshpuri society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Sparsh Apartment  For Sale  In Warje1/27
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Samarth Residency For Sale In Warje

Sri samarth residency   FQCV+HVJ, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens  Rama Erande Amrutvel Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Sankul Warje For Sale In Warje

Srinivas Sankul warje  New Ahire Gaon Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Society For Sale In Warje

Maitri society  Mumb Service Rd, opp Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Villa Warje For Sale In Warje

venkatesh villa warje  Gokul Nagar Rd Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manali Apartment For Sale In Balaji Nagar

manali apartment  balaji nagar near Pawar Multispeciality Hospital & Diagnostic Centre Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud Depot102, Vasundhara ValayaMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights, For Sale In 228, Mulshi Rd, Siddhivinayak Vihar, Bhugaon, Bavdhan, Pune, Bhugaon, Maharashtra 412115, India

Krishna Heights,   krishna heights ,Surbhi Colony, Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Sinclair Homes For Sale In Malwadi

Saarrthi Sinclair Homes  Saarrthi Sinclair Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Samruddhi Society For Sale In Warje

Shiv Samruddhi Society  Shiv Samruddhi Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubhra Heights For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahale Plaza For Sale In Mahale Plaza

Mahale Plaza  Lunanagar Kasba peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹8,111 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nba Sajan Siddhi For Sale In Warje

Nba Sajan Siddhi  Near Shivane, NDA Road, Sarde Baug, Vitthal Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nitish Symphony For Sale In Warje

Nitish Symphony  Atul Nagar, Warje Near Rutu Vihar, Varanasi Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Su Vastu Pratham For Sale In Warje

Su Vastu Pratham  Warje Atul Nagar Rd, AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Sankul Apartment For Sale In Warje

Shanti Sankul Apartment  Giridhar Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Ganga Heights For Sale In Warje

Avishkar Ganga Heights  sahyog nagar road Yashodip Prathmik Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Niwas For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naadbramha Society Basuri Bulding For Sale In Warje

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,413 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Surajya Apartment For Sale In Donje Gaon

FQCV+VRR, New Ahire Gaon Rd, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suyog Plaza For Sale In Warje

Warje Malwadi Rd near Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shrinivas Sankul ,shivane For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Near Vitthal Mandir

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Westwinds wing a without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Westwinds wing a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Westwinds wing a?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Westwinds wing a.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Westwinds wing a?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Westwinds wing a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Westwinds wing a?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Westwinds wing a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!