4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

208 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Alandi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Alandi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Indrayani Vatika For Sale  In S.no.134, Dehu, Tal. Haveli, Dist. Pune, 412109, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  KK hospital alandi markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale  In Alandi1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Apartment  Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Tanish Orchid Phase 2

Tanish Orchid phase 2  tanish orchid phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  near Saishree Home service Beauty saloon road, Tanish Pearls society, Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Flat In Alandi, Charholi Kurd For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Unnati Building For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Tanish Unnati Building  Tanish Unnati Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Tanish Orchid  Shop Number 34, Sr no.490 Tanish Orchid Phase - 2, 'U-2' wing 491, Tapkir Nagar, Charholi Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanishq Vlasta For Sale In Alandi

Tanishq Vlasta  5, Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,925 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Building-k, Tanishq Orchid, Maharashtra 412105, India

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Apartment In Gods County For Sale In Alandi

Gods County  Flat No. F 603, F Wing, Gods County Charholi Kurd Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ratnadeep Abhiman Shri For Sale In Charholi Kurd

ABHIMAN SHRI SITE OFFICE S.NO 527, THORVE WASTI Charholi Kurd Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nithyam For Sale In Charoli Budruk

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Unnati For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Tanish Unnati  Charholi Kurd, Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kulswamini Dnyaneshwa For Sale In Alandi

Office GAT NO-115/2/3 Alandi Devachi, Tapkir Nagar, Alandi, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi Khurd

Krishna Icon  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,493 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Savali For Sale In Alandi

Tanish savali  Alandi markar road, Near Nanashree lown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusthi For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusthi  Tanish Srushti Alandi-Markal Rd Alandi Markal, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas residency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!