4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

142 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Rambaug , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Rambaug , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane - Rental For Sale In Mankoli

Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane - Rental For Sale  In Mankoli1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Upper Thane-Casa Eden,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Konkan,421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,035 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Thane
West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane Green Ville For Sale In Casa Greenville Casa Greenville_f, Casa Greenville, Surai, Anjur, Maharashtra 421302, India

Lodha Upper Thane green ville  Greenville F upper thane lodha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,430 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Casa Treetops A B C

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  Cluster_bhiwandi_74, Surai, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane Site Visit

Lodha Upper Thane  Next To Tiara A, Thane Dombivali, Link Road, Off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Surai, Anjur, Tdlr, Sarang, Maharashtra, 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53.5 Lacs
₹9,224 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Casa Sereno C

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Casa Sereno C1

Lodha Upper Thane, Thane  Thane-Dombivli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane   62RW+89F, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane, 10/1005, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Woodlands E For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Gate no 2, Lodha upper Anjur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,374 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha upper thane, Wing F
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹14,374 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹11,133 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane dombivali link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Greenville G For Sale In Thane

Casa Greenville G  Surai, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹15,721 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas heights.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!