4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

251 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Vanya, Kalyan West For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya, Kalyan West For Sale  In Shahad1/2
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sky Avenue For Sale In Nalasopara

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,501 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Gardens For Sale In Sahad Station

Kohinoor Gardens  Near Shaheed Dunichand Kalani College, Sahad East, Sahad Station, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.26 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
21,355/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Troika Crosstown For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Troika Crosstown  murbad road birla gate near chrging stetion sity bus
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  near shahad station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Birla Vanya For Sale In Kalyan West

Murbad Rd, opp. Century Rayon Chemical Plant, Kalyan(W), Shahad, Mumbai, Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,828 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Saidham Chs For Sale In Shahad

SaiDham CHS  Shahad Mohane Road near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6598+X5H, near Shiv Mandir, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Hill For Sale In Mharal

Kuber Hill  Kuber Hill Mharal Society, Mharal Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Pj Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

PJ Palm Prism  Shahad, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rai Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai Valley  Rai's Valley, Shankar Pawshe Rd, Kailash Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai deep  Baba Notandas Darbar Rd,Near Kundan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pawan Dham Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ramayan nagar near Savitribai Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mutha Sai Nirvana For Sale In Shahad

Mutha Sai Nirvana  Murbad Road near Birla Vanya Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Daksh Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Flora Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sagun Dham Railway Station Rd Near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Varsha Meadows For Sale In Katemanivali

VARSHA MEADOWS  Pandurang Nagar, Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,880 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

hill queen tower  NEAR Vitthal wadi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Universal hill crest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Universal hill crest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Universal hill crest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Universal hill crest.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Universal hill crest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Universal hill crest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Universal hill crest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Universal hill crest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!