4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Tambaram Sanatoruim , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Tambaram Sanatoruim , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Tamil Nadu Housing Board, For Sale In Tambaram Sanatorium

Tamil Nadu Housing Board,   TN housing board , near tb hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tamil Nadu Housing Board,  For Sale  In Tambaram Sanatorium
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vignesh Flat For Sale In Kadaperi

vignesh flat  ranga street near Saravana Stores Elite Gold - Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vignesh Flat For Sale  In Kadaperi
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Apartment In Yoga Haya Griva Apartment For Sale In 14, Sampath Kumar St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

yoga haya griva apartment  sampathkumar street, tambaram sanatorium near chitlapakkam lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yoga Haya Griva Apartment For Sale  In 14, Sampath Kumar St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India1/18
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sriji Hill View Apartments For Sale In Durga Nagar

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,098 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Alsa Green Park For Sale In Chromepet

Alsa Green Park  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Villa For Sale In East Tambaram

Kumaran villa  Kasiappar street near D.K.S. Learning Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹6,824 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Abinaya For Sale In Chromepet

ABINAYA  Ayyasamy Street near nsn school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bharat Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Bharat Apartments  Bharatha Madha street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akb For Sale In 76, 1st Pillayar Koil St, Lakshmipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India

first pillayar koil street,chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Guru Pandavas For Sale In Ramanar Street,chitlapakkam

near Daisy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,370 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prasad Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Prasad apartment   Velachery Rd near Sri Sankara vidyalaya school, East Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmala Apartments For Sale In Chrompet

NIRMALA APARTMENTS  lakshmipuram near Arulmigu Sri muthumariamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Flat In Fortune Pranav For Sale In Chrompet

Nagappa Nagar, Near Srimathi Sundaravalli Memorial School CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raju Homes For Sale In Tambaram

raju homes  Muthurangam Road, near Deepam Hospital and Wellness
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vijay Ganapati For Sale In , Chromepet

Purushothaman Nagar near SGS Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Flat In Yogesh Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

11-6, Sripuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

1 BHK Flat In Jayam Encalve For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Hotel Vaigai and Hasthinapuram Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,959 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Pmr Sree Shaa Apartment For Sale In Chitlapakkam

PMR Sree Shaa Apartment  Kalyana sundaram Street,Saraswathy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vindhyachal Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Saraswathi Nagar Near Vivekananda vidhyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantri Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Mantri Navaratna  MGR Street, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Crystal Park, Tambaram West For Sale In Tambaram West

Ashirvaadh Crystal Park, Tambaram West  Mahaniyam Prathana Salai,Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13.5 Lacs
₹3,027 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Vaan Megam For Sale In Tiruporur Main

Akshaya Vaan Megam  Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelambari Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Neelambari Apartment  Nethaji Nagar Main Road, Jain nagar, Near Hasthinapuram Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Radha Nagar Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Near St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Srirangam Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

srirangam apartments  saraswathi puram 2nd street Srirangam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,421 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

1 BHK Flat In Vengateshwara Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Radha Nagar Main Rd, Near St.Marks Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Tambaram sanatoruim without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tambaram sanatoruim, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Tambaram sanatoruim?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tambaram sanatoruim.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tambaram sanatoruim?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tambaram sanatoruim is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Tambaram sanatoruim?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tambaram sanatoruim. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!