4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

790 - 1 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Taloja Phase -II , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Qa Riverfront For Sale In Taloja Phase -ii

QA Riverfront  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon,Ghot Camp,Taloja Phase -II,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.84 Lacs
₹5,509 per sq.ft.
22,260/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Qa Riverfront For Sale  In  Taloja Phase -ii1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale  In Taloja1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Tulsi For Sale In Taloja

Shubham Jijai Tulsi  Near R.Z.P. School Ghotgaon, Majkur, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliMax hospitalGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

Sai Shradha The Greens  Near Metro Shed,Taloja Phase -1,Taloja,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Qn Greens

QN Greens  Ghotcamp , Koyana Vele
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.25 Lacs
₹6,403 per sq.ft.
22,495/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Hb The Gateway For Sale In Taloja

HB The Gateway  Near Pendhar Metro Station, Taloja Phase 2 Ghot Road, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.96 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
20,613/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shree Narayana Codename Metrolife For Sale In Taloja

Sai Shree Narayana Codename Metrolife  Near Agastya Career Point, Ghot Camp, Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,558 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtvinayak Sarvam, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Green For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Orchid Enclave For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringGreenwood EstateShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Complex For Sale In Taloja

Shubham Jijai Complex  jijai complex , Taloja phase 2 , ghot GAon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tukaram Pride For Sale In Ghansoli

Tukaram Pride  Talavali gaon, Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Angan Phase Ii For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Rudra Kristina For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
39.5 Lacs
₹9,165 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteFIRE BOWL CHINESENew Mumbai English School

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Angan For Sale In New Mumbai

Shubham Jijai Angan  Pendhar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,656 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Complex For Sale In Taloja

Jijai Complex  Ghot ,Near Arihant Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naman Platina For Sale In Taloja

Naman platina   near Koynavele Ghot Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

Qn Greens  Ghotkamp Koyana Vele, Taloja Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,720 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
507 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Naman Platina For Sale In Taloja

Naman Platina  Ghot Kamp, Taloja Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33.9 Lacs
₹4,985 per sq.ft.
19,429/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Qn Greens For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Sarvam For Sale In Taloja

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Jijai Angan For Sale In Taloja

Shubham Jijai Angan  Shubham Jijai Angan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jijai Complex For Sale In Taloja

Jijai Complex  Mangala residency, next to Bajaj international school Phase 2, opposite to Aasawari, Sector 24, Taloja Panchanand, Taloja Phase 2, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Omkara Pride For Sale In Taloja

Omkara Pride  Ghot Road,Koynavele
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Qa riverfront without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Qa riverfront, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Qa riverfront?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Qa riverfront.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Qa riverfront?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Qa riverfront is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Qa riverfront?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Qa riverfront. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!