4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

230 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar Gaon , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar Gaon , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale  In Hadapsar
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale  In Solapur Road1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Chintamani heights  Sector R-3, Amanora Park Town, Near Amanora Tower 11 and 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Society  FWMJ+R7M Handewadi Rd, Syed Nagar Rd, Bharat Colony, Ganga Village, Udyog Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,007 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBT Kawade Bus StopShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Etasha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Etasha Apartment  Bharat Colony, Udyog Nagar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Hadapsar, Maharashtra, Pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Unmesh Apartment, Hadapsar  pune- solapur highway road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuvan For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhuvan   Undri - Hadapsar Rd, behind Ram Tekadi, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,699 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

New Vardhaman Township  FWQJ+HXH, A1/2, Handewadi, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

1 BHK Apartment In Rajgadh Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Rajgadh Apartment   Sasane Nagar Near New English School & Junior College | Arts, Commerce & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivanand Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Vetal Nagar near Gliding Center Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Malhar Market Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Malhar Market Apartment  Malhar Market,nearBalaji Cable Network
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Pratham Apartment  Gulmohar Colony, at Pratham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Somya Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Somya heights   Pune saswad road near IBM India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vilas For Sale In Hadapsar

Lakshmi vilas  Pune Saswad Highway Wadki, Gaon near SANJEEVANI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Pankaj Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar Gaon, Near Bharti Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nilesh Complex For Sale In Hadapsar

Nilesh Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swatnapurti Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Swatnapurti Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In 41e3, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar  Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shelke Heights For Sale In New Sanghavi

off Soli Poonawalla Road near Serum Institute of India Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Super passcode hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Super passcode hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Super passcode hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Super passcode hadapsar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Super passcode hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Super passcode hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Super passcode hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Super passcode hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!