4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

238 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Lullanagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Lullanagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Varad Anugrah For Sale  In Kondhwa1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Mainland The Capital For Sale In Bibwewadi

Mainland The Capital  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,939 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mainland The Capital For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Swapnashilp Residency For Sale In Narayangaon

Not under loan
50.13 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,731/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Biznow For Sale In Kondhwa

Majestique Biznow  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Galaxy Residency  Lane No. 13, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartments For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shabbir Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Shabbir Heights  Saibaba Nagar, opp. akshardham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Raheja Reserve For Sale In Nibm Undri Road

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Classic Exotica For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

Classic Exotica  Kondhwa Khurd near gangadham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,965 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Aqsa Manzil Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa   Near jyothi hotel , Lane No.18, Near arafat Masjid ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Estate, Kondhwa For Sale In Shah Estate

Shah estate, kondhwa   bhaya uday nagar ,Near jamate solehat madrasa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Gultekadi

Bibwewadi Kondhwa Rd, Near CRU Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Sarkar Residency, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,629 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mk Palace For Sale In Kondhwa

mk palace  Meeta Nagar near Valley View High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tauheed Mansion For Sale In Kondhwa

Sai Baba Nagar Meeta Nagar, near Valley View High School Kondhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Prasad Residency For Sale In 581250, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhawa Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Appartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Shivtirth Appartment  Shivtirth, D, Lane Number 30, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Taha Trends Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Taha trends Co operative housing society  Saibaba Nagar near Hazrat Abu Bakr Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Residency A For Sale In Kondhwa,

Amber residency A  14, Bhagyoday Nagar Rd, Bhagyoday Nagar, Shivneri Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shah Estate For Sale In Kondhwa

Shah Estate  Bhagyoday Nagar, NEAR Zayaka Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Regency For Sale In Bibewadi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹11,834 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aster Trinity For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Palace For Sale In New Grace School

Royal Palace  Opp. Bright Future School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.5 Lacs
₹2,571 per sq.ft.
7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Marketyard Hills For Sale In Kondhwa

Akshardham Marketyard Hills  Marketyard Hills, Behind Shreeji Lawns, Off Aai Mata Mandir Road, Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shravasti Apartment, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Shravasti Apartment, Kondhwa  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Spring field park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spring field park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Spring field park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spring field park.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spring field park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spring field park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Spring field park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spring field park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!