4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

85 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹13,231 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Kojagiri  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.2 Lacs
₹13,224 per sq.ft.
55,709/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokhale Kojagiri For Sale  In Kothrud1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹10,735 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Anjaneya Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Deshpande Anjaneya CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.26 Lacs
₹18,591 per sq.ft.
49,439/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arham Anantam For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹17,961 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.49 Lacs
₹11,740 per sq.ft.
43,266/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Buttepatil Gulab Srushti  Buttepatil Gulab Srushti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Rui 18 Cresco For Sale In Kothrud

RUI 18 Cresco  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,815 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Kalyani For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Patil Kalyani  Kharde Patil Kalyani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.74 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
33,666/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Kothrud

Vasudha Etasha  Jijai Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹22,673 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manohar Appartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,175 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lara Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Harshad Ankur Apartment For Sale In Warje

Harshad Ankur Apartment  Harshad Ankur Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Warje

Apte rd Near Shri Mahalaxmi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aspire For Sale In Kothrud

ULV Aspire  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹14,106 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

near mokate swimming pool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Bramha Socity For Sale In Kothrud

Maurya Vihar Near Kati Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Sweet Home For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹15,433 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwesh Apartment For Sale In Gujrat Colony, Kothrud

Vishwesh Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Villa Warje For Sale In Warje

venkatesh villa warje  Gokul Nagar Rd Ekta Nagar Housing Society, Janwadi, Warje
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maitri Society For Sale In Warje

Maitri society  Mumb Service Rd, opp Mai Mangeshkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vatsalya Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Soba saffron without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Soba saffron, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Soba saffron?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Soba saffron.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Soba saffron?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Soba saffron is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Soba saffron?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Soba saffron. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!