4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

555 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Pune , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Pristine Pacific

Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pristine Pacific  For Sale  In Pristine Pacific1/5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Chaandrai Icon For Sale In Somwar Peth

Chaandrai Icon  Somwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,201 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chaandrai Icon For Sale  In Somwar Peth1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Wisteria For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pristine Pacific For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Basil Gsv Shreeji For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil GSV Shreeji  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.5 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
30,663/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Windsor County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Windsor County  besides shell petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,869 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Residency For Sale In Katraj

SWAMI RESIDENCY  Galli No 4, Sundarnagar, Mangdewadi, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Society For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Lake

Parijat Society  Parijat Society, Ambegaon Kh., Pune, Maharashtra 411046, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Heights For Sale In Katraj

Saraswati Heights  Behind Katraj Bus Depot, Santosh Nagar, Ambegaon BK, Katraj,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Park For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

VRUNDAVAN PARK  Near Flying Bird School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyashree Apartment For Sale In Katraj

Bhagyashree Apartment  Sai Nagari near By Sai kedareshwar Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Flat In Laxmivihar Mangdewadi Katraj For Sale In Katrajnagar, Katraj

behind poonam petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospitalnahre

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Recidency For Sale In Santosh Nagar

shreenath recidency  Jambhulwadi Rd, Lipane Vasti, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Balaji Pride  Vetal Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpak Shrusti For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

KALPAK SHRUSTI   KALPAK SHRUSTI A WING Ambegaon BK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Raviraj Co Op Housing Society, 17, Road, Dattanagar, Sai Colony, Katraj, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Siddhivinayak society  datta nagar. jambhulwadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

laxmi apartment   Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd, Santosh Nagar, near M.K. Bakery And Cake Zone and bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Forest Castle For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
19.5 Lacs
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sagar Heights  Sagar Heights Vetal Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riyanshi Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Riyanshi Heights  Jambhulwadi road, Telco Colony Near Vaishali Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Life, Ambegaon Khurd, Ambegaon Khurd For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Venkatesh Lake Life, Ambegaon Khurd, Ambegaon Khurd  Dattanagar, 56/1, Jambhulwadi Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Shire For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Lake Shire  Jambhulwadi Lake, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune -411046, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Snehsparsh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Snehsparsh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Snehsparsh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Snehsparsh.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Snehsparsh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Snehsparsh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Snehsparsh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Snehsparsh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!