4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

107 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Nagar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Nagar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Shree For Sale In Narayan Peth

Shubham Shree  Narayan Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,754 per sq.ft.
69,886/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shubham Shree For Sale  In Narayan Peth1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Parshwa  Parshwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.1 Lacs
₹15,496 per sq.ft.
51,067/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Parshwa For Sale  In Kothrud1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
75.93 Lacs
₹11,249 per sq.ft.
43,518/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Neminath Kiaan For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Neminath Kiaan  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khinvasara K C Tower For Sale In Narayan Peth

Khinvasara K C Tower  495, Narayan Peth, Near Patrya Maruti Mandir 201 Balkrishna Apts, Inside Gajanan Chaitanya Building, Bhatancha Bol, Narayan Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devrai 6 For Sale In Near Swaminarayan Mandir Sr No 100, Mokarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Saraswati Corner  Chinchwad railway station resrvation samor, JQRR+6PR, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Housing Society For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road Near Sakal Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Krupa For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Lakshmi krupa  Budhwar Peth rd Appa Balwant Chowk Near Graamdevta Shree Tambdi Jogeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,943 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Purva Nagari Hadapsar For Sale In Gvm7+367, Sangamvadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Hadapsar, vaiduwadi, Near herohonda shworoom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargatePramod Mahajan Krida SankulRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Samruddhi For Sale In Narayan Peth

Akshay Samruddhi  Narayan Pethi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lambodhar Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

ramganesh gadakari rd , near Kasaba Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arnav City For Sale In Arnav City

Under Loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,661 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pandit Dharmesh For Sale In Shivajinagar

Pandit Dharmesh  Shivajinagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹25,269 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hill Top Apartment For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Hill Top Society GRPH+XC7, Chattushringi, Gokhalenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Swapnalok Nagari For Sale In Bhor

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,839 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

vinayak co-operative housing society  vinayak co-operative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Maple Aapla Ghar For Sale In Talegaon Dhamdhere

Talegaon Dhamdhere, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Plaza For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Samarth Plaza  GV94+2JC, Tapkir Gali, Budhwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chordia Avalon City Phase I For Sale In Pimpri- Chinchwad

Chordia Avalon City Phase I  Chordia Avalon City Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Kasba Peth

Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd  Phadke Haud,Near to Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Menor For Sale In Mangalwar Peth

laxmi narayan menor   Mangalwar Peth Rd Near Kamla Nehru Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp Sahniwas Society For Sale In Shivajinagar

Narveer Tanaji Wadi, near sancheti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Ganesh Chs For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Bhau Rangari Road, Near Shaniwar Wada, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Skywards centropolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Skywards centropolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Skywards centropolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Skywards centropolis.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Skywards centropolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Skywards centropolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Skywards centropolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Skywards centropolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!