4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

167 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Moshi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Moshi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale  In Moshi1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mantra Moments For Sale  In  Moshi1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshtra I Land Moshi For Sale In Nakshatra I-land

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Ratna For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Ratna  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.81 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
29,694/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Excel Celestia Residency For Sale In Moshi

Excel Celestia Residency  Excel Celestia Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella  Gat No. 216/2, Tal. Haveli, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Moshi Gaon, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

1 BHK Apartment In D R Destination Ostia For Sale In Moshi

D R Destination Ostia  D R Destination Ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Silver 18 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Silver 18  MRHF+WG8 Silver 18, Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharrashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Borhade Wadi, near Siddhant Pet Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In D R Gavhane Destinations Ostia For Sale In Alandi

D R Gavhane Destinations Ostia  D R Gavhane Destinations Ostia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

DMK Stella, Moshi  near ostia destination
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Ambar For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Ambar  MVJG+2G6, Alandi - Moshi Rd, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Ela Society For Sale In Moshi

Ela Society  near moshi toll plaza, Shivajiwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anshul Ela For Sale In Moshi

Anshul Ela  BLOCK-A, Anshul Ela, Gaikwad Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,237 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Four Northend Tower For Sale In Moshi

Four Northend Tower  Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,379 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Nandanvan Phase 1 For Sale In Moshi

Lotus Nandanvan phase 1  Lotus Nandanvan , near bharat mata chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

Pragati Ambition  Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ravitej For Sale In Dudulgaon

Ravitej   Ravitej, Dudulgaon, Taluka Haveli, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Star City Apartment For Sale In Dudulgaon

Star City Apartment  Moshi Alandi Rd, Dhyarkar Wadi, Dudulgaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,657 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Concord Amulyam For Sale In Moshi

Aksha Concord Amulyam  Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Silver homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Silver homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Silver homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Silver homes.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Silver homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Silver homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Silver homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Silver homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!