4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

192 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.91 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
38,922/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Residences  Duville Riverdale Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹22,609 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Duville Riverdale Residences For Sale  In Kharadi1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Antara For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.71 Lacs
₹7,196 per sq.ft.
43,965/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Elevate For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej New Launch Keshav Nagar  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.91 Lacs
₹8,290 per sq.ft.
37,204/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Sr No. 32, 2B, Manjari Rd, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle, Kharadi, Pune, Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹10,953 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Virtue For Sale In Keshavnagar

Konark Virtue  Manjari Rd, Kodre Nagar, Shankar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,538 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Vinod Celestia  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹7,893 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pgd Pinnacle For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Pgd Pinnacle  37, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pune Kharadi For Sale In Thite Nagar, Kharadi

Motherhood hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

chintamani heights  Keshav Nagar Road near cantonment bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Eves Garden Society

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Lonkar, Wadekar Wasti Rd, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

1 BHK Apartment In Bramha Waterbay For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Bramha Waterbay  New Kalyani Nagar, Vitthal Nagar, Digambar Nagar, Waterbay, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹10,351 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Krish, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Konark Krish, Mundhwa  35/2A/1, Keshavnagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Smart Avenue Apartment For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Smart Avenue Apartment  Main Road, Near Florida Estate,Florida Estate Keshav Nagar, Florida Estate Road, Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Zaitoon Palace Wadgaonsheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rajendri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aarambha Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Aarambha Apartment  Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,640 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shinde Arcade For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Little Corner For Sale In Mundhwa

Little Corner  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Park For Sale In Manjari

Balaji Park  Keshav nagar, Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,996 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
463 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shri swami samarth complex, kharadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!