4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

282 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Goregaon West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Goregaon West , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In A And O Eminente For Sale In Dahisar East

DAHISAR EAST NEAR WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY opp gokul anand hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹15,441 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  A And O Eminente For Sale  In Dahisar East1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Mr Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mr Galaxy Royale For Sale  In Goregaon West1/7
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Sahajanand Athena For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹23,091 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas For Sale In Malad West

K L Lotus Niwas Satya Niwas  Malad, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West Mumbai, Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Meghna Rivaan For Sale In Goregaon West

Meghna Rivaan  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.12 Lacs
₹17,648 per sq.ft.
52,798/Month
Estimated EMI
522 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Leela Arhum For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Leela Arhum  Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Audumber Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ariha Opulence, Goregaon West For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri

Samruddhi Complex  Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri, Railway Station (E, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Tower 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,690 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Floresta ­java For Sale In Goregaon East

Agarwal Floresta ­Java  Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,885 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Kumkum Shopping Arcade, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Vinay Kumkum Shopping Arcade, Goregaon West  Topiwala Marg, Kakaji Nagar, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aashna Enclave For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

SV Road Near Kewal Kiran Clothing Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satra One For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹31,614 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
446 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreedham Splendour For Sale In Andheri West

Shreedham Splendour  Shreedham Splendour
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹33,088 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
408 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Gajanan Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Shreenath Gajanan Heights  Shreenath Gajanan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kalp For Sale In Badlapur

Krishna Kalp  DP Rd near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Aspire For Sale In Andheri West

Dream Aspire  Dream Aspire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Navkar For Sale In Goregaon West

Oxford Navrang Navkar  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹18,194 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In K R Kenorita Jewels For Sale In Goregaon West

K R Kenorita Jewels  Goregaon West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
40,223/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gharkul Chs Malad, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹25,938 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad East

Standalone Building, near Tower 28 Residential Projects in Malad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In T1 For Sale In Malad West

T1, Sunder Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shreedham millenium without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shreedham millenium, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shreedham millenium?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shreedham millenium.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shreedham millenium?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shreedham millenium is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shreedham millenium?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shreedham millenium. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!