4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,237 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambegaon BK , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Ambegaon BK , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestique Venice For Sale  In Dhayari1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale In Baner

Yuvraj Balaji Heights  Yuvraj Balaji Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Balaji Heights For Sale  In Baner1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sinhgad Planet For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad planet  Vittal Mandhir rd,Sinhgad planet wing A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Amigos Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kasturi Amigos Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,916 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.91 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
29,178/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.54 Lacs
₹5,134 per sq.ft.
41,575/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grande View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  beside nalada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Tower For Sale In Dhayari

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kutumb Hausing Society For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kutumb Hausing society  Kutumb Hausing society, Janaki Nagar, Raghav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shourya Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Pari Towers For Sale In Dhayari

Pari Towers  Hindustan Ferro Rd, near Pari Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Crr8+xhf Majestique Venice, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Majestique Venice  Near Nalanda School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Dhiree Village, Dhayari Phata Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  CRR7+VXX, Benkar Vasti Rd, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sarth For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal sarth   Benkar Nagar near Suryaganga Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Society For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd Lake

Parijat Society  Parijat Society, Ambegaon Kh., Pune, Maharashtra 411046, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaideep Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Jaideep Apartment  Narhe Gaon Rd, near ram mandir ,Narhe rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cd Premia For Sale In Narhe

Cd Premia  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Parin Empire

Parin Empire  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lake Wood Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

CRRV VCV, Jambhulwadi Rd, Shani Nagar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41.5 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Shree samarth samarth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shree samarth samarth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Shree samarth samarth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shree samarth samarth.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shree samarth samarth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shree samarth samarth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Shree samarth samarth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shree samarth samarth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!