1 BHK Flat In Mirza Plaza For Sale In Sector-27 Nerul
near Presentation schools
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1/8
1/6Showing properties near your searched localities
1/5
1/17Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties