4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

552 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale  In Hadapsar1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Green Hive For Sale In Fursungi

Green Hive  Sr. No. 165, Off Pune-Saswad Road, Nr. S.P. Infocity, Maharashtra Vidhyut Department Quarters, Fursungi, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Hive For Sale  In Fursungi1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Ram Green Hive Near SP InfoCity, Phurasungi - Bhekarainagar Rd, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

ARV Royale  Handewadi road near jspm college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, Handewadi Rd, near jspm college, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County   Handewadi Rd Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Green Hive For Sale In Hadapsar

Ram Green Hive  Near VIBGYOR school Phursungi road.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riya Avenue For Sale In Hadapsar

Riya Avenue  GX58+MP8, Ghule Colony 2, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Gopalpatti, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Fursungi

Dattakrupa Heights  Bhosale village, Near Power House Fursungi and Green County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Majestique Rhythm County  Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi City 7 Hills For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

48 East Park  Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View, For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View,  Behind JSPM college Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea Wing B For Sale In Jspm's Jayawantrao Sawant College Of Engineering

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Monika Plaza For Sale In 764, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Sahajivan Society Behind Suyash shrusti society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ayush Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Ayush complex   Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aayush Complex For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Aayush complex  Aayush complex, Bhekrai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, Green Divine Society, Bhekrai Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

3388, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sanket vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sanket vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sanket vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sanket vihar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sanket vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sanket vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sanket vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sanket vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!