4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

505 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

Samrin Heritage  SAMRIN HERITAGE,Almeda Road,Panchpakhadi,Konkan,400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrin Heritage For Sale  In Thane West
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrin Heritage For Sale  In Thane West1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹30,631 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Residency For Sale In Thane West

Raunak residency  Pokharan Road No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam New Madhavi Chs Ltd For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Poonam New Madhavi CHS Ltd  Panch Pakdhi, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.9 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
47,513/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Larkins 315 For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak Larkins 315  Near Shell Petrol pump Pachpakhadi,Panchpakhadi, Nitin Company ,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹17,547 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Vivek For Sale In Thane West

Yash Vivek  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.62 Lacs
₹15,753 per sq.ft.
54,804/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Empire For Sale In Thane West

Dreams Empire  Teen hath naka juction.near sarswati vidya mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹18,635 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Samrin White Rose For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹17,483 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Larkins 315

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,388 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers For Sale In Vartak Nagar

ashar metro towers  ASHAR METRO TOWERS,POKHRAN ROAD NO. 1,VARTAKNAGAR,Konkan,400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹19,507 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Natasha Enclave For Sale In Block-3, Vedanta Phase Iii, Siddhivinayak Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Metro Towers C For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Metro Towers c  Ashar Metro Towers - C
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹18,684 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
471 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Kashish Park For Sale In Thane West

Kashish Park  Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd, Near Vijay Sales and Hotel TIP-TOP Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Pokharan Rd Number 1 Opposite Thikani Highschool, Next To Apna Bhandat, Near Asiatic Arcade, Jay Jaywanti Society, Vartak Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹15,345 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar 16 For Sale In Ashar16, Road No. 16, Next To Irani Chaikos, Brodma, Neheru Nagar, Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

ashar 16  Road No 16, Wagle Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹16,379 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Larkins 315 For Sale In Thane West

Larkins 315  Larkins 315, Namdeo Wadi Marg, Banacha Pada, Panch Pakhdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹21,845 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kashis Park For Sale In Thane West

kashis Park  Sale Office FGP Complex LBS Marg Near Mulund check naka , Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg Near Woodmall Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raymond Ten X Habitat For Sale In Thane West

Raymond Ten X Habitat  Raymond Ten X Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,490 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Raymond Ten X Habitat  ten x Tower K Raymond reality
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samrin heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrin heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samrin heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrin heritage.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samrin heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrin heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samrin heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrin heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!