4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

125 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shantiniketan For Sale In Shantiniketan

Shantiniketan  Shantiniketan , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹33,921 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shantiniketan For Sale  In Shantiniketan1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale In Andheri West

Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial  Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹21,160 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Starwing Kaatyayni Imperial For Sale  In Andheri West1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹17,663 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Redevelopment Of Sultanabad Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Redevelopment of Sultanabad Darshan CHS Ltd  Mumbai Suburban, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹22,291 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Mass Ionics , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.57 Lacs
₹19,596 per sq.ft.
56,494/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha For Sale In Andheri West

Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha  Andheri West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,554 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bajaj Enchante Panchsheel For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹26,711 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Hersh Rajveer Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Hersh Rajveer Apartment  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹16,372 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹33,822 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,994 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sukhmani For Sale In Andheri West

Sukhmani  Sukhmani, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹28,443 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gloriosa Parijat Chs Sra Ltd For Sale In Andheri West

Gloriosa Parijat CHS Sra Ltd  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.89 Lacs
₹15,129 per sq.ft.
42,922/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Chs For Sale In Naupada

Balkrishna CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹15,994 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity by Lotus  Unity by Lotus Andheri West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Chouhan Empire For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹23,704 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Whiterose Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

WhiteRose Apartment  Four Bungalows, near Good Shepherd Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹26,429 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Sainath Sra For Sale In 4rqp+h66, Veera Desai Industrial Estate, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

sainath sra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aqua Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Lotus Aqua Residences  Unity Complex Wing-B, Unity Complex, 3-101, opposite Air India Colony, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Andheri West

Sai Darshan  Andheri West main rd, NEAR Jama Masjid Versova,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankVeera Desai RoadAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Bella Casa For Sale In Andheri West

Konark Bella Casa  Munshi Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Basera Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Santacruz East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swizz Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Four Bungalows, near Fiona Sampat - Kokilaben Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,972 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Skyline For Sale In Andheri West

Silver Skyline  Manish Nagar near Shree Aradhana Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹35,366 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sameer chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sameer chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sameer chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sameer chs.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sameer chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sameer chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sameer chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sameer chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!