4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

331 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivane , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Shivane , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale In Deshmukhwadi

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Garden Shivane For Sale  In Deshmukhwadi1/22
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DMartRadha KrushnaDomino's PizzaAdd MartNanded Mangal Bhairav

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Paradise For Sale In Shivane

swastik paradise  Near prestige school and college, Kamthe Vasti , Shivane, Pune , Mahrashtra India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swastik Paradise For Sale  In Shivane1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: DMartRadha KrushnaDomino's PizzaAdd MartGanpati Matha

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Vastushodh Urbangram  Kondhawe-Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Swamini Apartment  Swamini Apartment, Warje Malwadi Rd, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Dhawade Sonai Park For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

NDA Rd, near HDFC ERGO General Insurance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Flat In Ghule Park For Sale In Nanded City

Korde Bag, Nanded Gaon near Korde Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi For Sale In Sivane

mahalaxmi   nda road near Wingsss College of Aviation Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,650 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dnyaneshwari Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

opp bhim nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Matoshri Heights For Sale In Nanded

sawant bag D, Sinhgad Rd sr no 25/5 Mahadev nagar near Rohan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,833 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Residency A Wing For Sale In Sadguru Residency-3, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Sadguru Residency A wing   NDA Road Near Yashorahi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Silver Park Society For Sale In Shivane

Shivane, Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivran Height For Sale In Nanded

shivran height  Reeksha near Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.2 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
7,565/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swamini Apartment For Sale In Shivane

NDA Rd, near Prestige Public School- SSC
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hari Vithal Building For Sale In Shivane

1, NDA Rd, Uttam Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Anandghan Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Anandghan apartment   NDA Rd near Bhor Engineering Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Shinde Park Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY  SHINDE PARK HOUSING SOCIETY Shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhika Resedency For Sale In ********** Nat'l Defence Academy Area, Pune, Kondhawe-dhawade, Maharashtra 411023, India

Radhika resedency  near grampanchayat,opp. zp school, kondhawe dhawade pune 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Samarth Residency For Sale In Warje

Sri samarth residency   FQCV+HVJ, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,417 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Karle Height For Sale In Nanded City

karle height   30/74, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar  Anant Dangat Patil Industrial Area, Shivane, Pune-411023, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Mahindra Hights For Sale In Nanded

KODITKAR RD NEAR Amir Chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
561 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anand Ghan Aprtment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

near Vishnu Malati Industrial, Estate near SAM Integrations Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadguru Residency 1, B Wing Shivane Pune For Sale In Pandharinath Complex Block-b

behind life fitness complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,691 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Parvati Karle More Heights For Sale In 14714, Pokale Nagar Uttam Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

uttamnagar shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shivane

Sarthi Political Consultancy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Samarth puram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth puram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Samarth puram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth puram.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth puram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth puram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Samarth puram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth puram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!