4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

272 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankar Apartment, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale  In Ulhasnagar Garments1/22
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Global Heights For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Global Heights  Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹14,345 per sq.ft.
46,946/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Global Heights For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Jp Dharmaji Palace For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shivshankar Apartment  Shivshankar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

saideep apartment  dwarli pada malang gad road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Subhash Nagar

RK Paradise  Amar Dham Ashrum marg, khemani, UNR-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Prime For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Prime  near shahad station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Neptune Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

6598+X5H, near Shiv Mandir, Yashwant Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹3,191 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  heritage international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Flora Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sagun Dham Railway Station Rd Near Monginis Cake Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Daksh Apartment For Sale In Vitthalwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Parmeshwaram Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

Mhatre Naka Rd, near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satkar Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Satkar Tower  near saket collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹7,504 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandra Bhaga For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,581 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vrushika Apartment For Sale In Chinchpada

Vrushika Apartment  Chinchpada Rd near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Ashera Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ashera apartment  VTC ground road near Krishna Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,740 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pragati Apartment  Pragati Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Kiran Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Nav Sai Jyot Apartment, Ashok Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Janki Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Janki apartment   647X+2MP, Ashale Gaon, Vitthalwadi, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rais Paradise Co Op Housing Socirty Kalyan East For Sale In Road, Hanuman Nagar

kamladevi collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawshe Pride For Sale In Katemanivali

Pawshe Pride  Katemanivali, Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,189 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Sai mere galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai mere galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Sai mere galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai mere galaxy.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai mere galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai mere galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Sai mere galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai mere galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!