4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

613 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Kalyan West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Kalyan West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Complex  nr vedant hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rutu Complex For Sale  In Kalyan West1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Urban Center For Sale In Kalyan West

Raunak Urban Center  Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301,Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹8,346 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raunak Urban Center For Sale  In Kalyan West
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aaradhya For Sale In Kalyan West

Arihant Aaradhya  Near Gandhari Bridge,Kalyan-Sape Rd,Kalyan West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,381 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kutir Kesari Chs For Sale In Kalyan West

Kutir Kesari CHS  Kutir Kesari Co-operative Housing Society, Kalyan, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City , Kalyan( W) For Sale In Kalyan West, Thane

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Flat In Suphala A For Sale In Kalyan West

Ram Bhau Patwardhan Marg, Bail Bazar Chowk Bhanunagar Kalyan(West) Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Tandle Arcade For Sale In Kalyan West

Shreeji Tandle Arcade  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.69 Lacs
₹8,933 per sq.ft.
30,772/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Namdev Vihar For Sale In Kalyan West

Namdev Vihar  holly cross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Midtown For Sale In Kalyan West

Yash Midtown  Near Shanti Hindi High School, Vitthalwadi, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.49 Lacs
₹6,166 per sq.ft.
26,646/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Crown For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Crown  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.39 Lacs
₹5,209 per sq.ft.
30,600/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East

Gaurivinayak Kashish Galaxy  Kashish Galaxy Thakurli Rd, Kachore Gaon Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Triveni Crown For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Crown  st lawernce international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parisparsh Ashtavinayak For Sale In Kalyan West

Parisparsh Ashtavinayak  Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,166 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Aura For Sale In Kalyan West

Phoenix Aura  Kalyan West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Borgaonkar Harihar Darshan For Sale In Khadakpada

Borgaonkar Harihar Darshan  Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumabi, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.11 Lacs
₹9,372 per sq.ft.
29,866/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Jh Zojwala Regency Park For Sale In Kalyan East

JH Zojwala Regency Park  Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.99 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
29,224/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Deepali Deep Nirvana For Sale In Kalyan East

Deepali Deep Nirvana  Kalyan East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,309 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kongaon

Vitthal Rukmini nivas, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Motiram Apartment For Sale In Kongaon

NH 222, Kon near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In V-10 Lake View For Sale In Kalyan West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

1 BHK Flat In Western Arch Sai Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan West

Khadakpada, Kalyan, Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sarvoday Deep For Sale In Kalyan West

Umbarde Rd, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarMcDonald'sLodha Palava Viento

1 BHK Flat In Ravi Chs Lokgram Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

lok fedration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vighnesh Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Vighnesh Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rutu complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rutu complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rutu complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rutu complex.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rutu complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rutu complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rutu complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rutu complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!