4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

281 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

Samrat Alfred Splendour  Near Gosalia Hospital, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,101 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale  In Malad West1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

1 BHK Apartment In Dotom Sapphire For Sale In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Dotom Sapphire  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,939 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dotom Sapphire For Sale  In Shakti Complex Wing-q, Shakti Complex, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Pranav Joe Henriques For Sale In Orlem

Pranav Joe Henriques  Orlem, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹18,993 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,153 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivraj Heights  6R3F+V73, Kandivali, Ambedkar Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹23,691 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Parinee Essence For Sale In Kandivali West

parinee essence  D And E Wing, Pooja Enclave, 15-22, Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Nilkanth Nagar, Ganesh Nagar near Oscar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Codename Mumbai Million For Sale In Malad West

Gauri Codename Mumbai Million  Near Billabong International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹13,890 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

1 BHK Apartment In Malwani Royal Heights For Sale In Malad West

malwani royal heights  Malvani Near Vinayak Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,898 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Polo Matrix For Sale In Malad West

Polo Matrix  Malad West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.8 Lacs
₹18,268 per sq.ft.
53,187/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Acres Abode For Sale In Malad West

Acres Abode  Near Vinayak Maternity And General Hospital, Vellnai Meeth Chowk, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panchratna Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

NEW MHADA TOWER, near CSR Complex, Kandivali, Charkop Naka, Chatrapati Shivaji Raje Complex, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Dotom Isle For Sale In Malad West

Emerald Dotom Isle  Close To Billabong High International School, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.09 Lacs
₹14,018 per sq.ft.
48,768/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Pressidio For Sale In Kandivali West

Dharti Pressidio   at Dharti Pressidio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹18,164 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prasanna Vastu Chs For Sale In Parasana Vastu-d, Unity Apartment, Baf Hira Nagar Rd, ?????, ????? ???, ??????, ?????, ?????????? 400095, India

Prasanna Vastu CHS  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹21,395 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Madhusudan Shrine For Sale In Malad West

Madhusudan Shrine  Near Valnai-Meeth Chowky Metro Station, Lourdes Colony, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aquarock Aquarose For Sale In Malad West

Aquarock Aquarose  Opp Malvani Fire Brigade,Malvani,Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹16,239 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhi Vinayak For Sale In Malad West

Shree Siddhi Vinayak  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.2 Lacs
₹13,917 per sq.ft.
48,258/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Abrol Signature For Sale In Malad West

Abrol Signature  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Veeral Heights For Sale In Malad, Ekta Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivraj Developers For Sale In Kandivali West

Dhanukarwadi metro station,bhabrekar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/44
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SWAGATH BAGEECHA RESTAURANTOrlem

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Enclave For Sale In Kandivali West

31, Old Link Rd Kandivali, Nilkanth Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹17,077 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Flat In Dreamland Building For Sale In Kandivali West

Dreamland CHS, Ambedkar Rd, Kandivali, Nilkanth Nagar, Ganesh Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kandivali West

standalone building, Pooja enclave near Symphony building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Marve Queen Co-op Hsg Society Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Ali Talao Rd Near Daulat Shikshan Sanstha's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Iraniwadi 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Rustomjee adarsh excellency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rustomjee adarsh excellency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Rustomjee adarsh excellency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rustomjee adarsh excellency.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rustomjee adarsh excellency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rustomjee adarsh excellency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Rustomjee adarsh excellency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rustomjee adarsh excellency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!