4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

34 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Perambur , Chennai | 1 BHK Apartments in Perambur , Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

North Town Ekanta  Stephenson Rd near North Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In  Perambur1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalAnna Nagar East

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta For Sale In Perambur

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In North Town Ekanta For Sale  In Perambur1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In North Town Ekanta, Perambur For Sale In Kannigapuram Ground

North Town Ekanta, Perambur  opposite to Vyasarpadi Jeeva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Flat In Consolidated Erukkancheri For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Grand Northern Trunk Rd,Near Ayyappa Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Swamy Apartments For Sale In Perambur

SWamy apartments  Arundati Nagar, near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,813 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Thilaga Castle For Sale In Ayanavaram

Thilaga Castle  68, 47, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In Jamal Manor For Sale In Perambur

Jamal Manor  Shanthi Nagar, near White Gold Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinod Version For Sale In Anjugam Nagar

Vinod version  Red Hills Road near Eswar Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Sai Vasudha For Sale In Jawahar Nagar

murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vasudha For Sale In Perambur

sai vasudha  awahar Nagar near murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

1 BHK Apartment In Fortune Castle Apartments For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Fortune Castle Apartments  Fortune Castle Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,110 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
491 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

1 BHK Apartment In Hansa Bellissimo For Sale In Perambur

Hansa Bellissimo  Erukkancheri,Hansa Bellissimo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rc Navaratna  Kamarajar Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abirami Apartment For Sale In Perambur

periyar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Green Gardens, Kodungaiyur, Chennai For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Under Loan
48.2 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
27,625/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalWashermenpet

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur, Chennai

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Navaratna For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kkr Town For Sale In Madhavaram

KKR town   kkr town967, KKR Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North

1 BHK Flat In Nithin Flats For Sale In Perambur

Vadivelu Mudali Street near visalatchi milk shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Senthil Apartments For Sale In Perambur

No 50/31 D1 Senthil Apartments Ramakrishnan Street Nelvayal Road Ramakrishnan Street Perambur Chennai 600011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sowmya Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Perambur High Rd Near Jamalia Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kkr Town For Sale In Kkr Town 5th Cross Street

KKR Town  Back to St. Antony Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 7 Star Apartment For Sale In Moolakadai

7 Star Apartment  Grand Northern Trunk Rd, near Sri Shanmuga Cinema Theatre Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rathri Navaratha For Sale In Kodungaiyur

83, NH 16, Periyar Nagar, Moolakadai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sams Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Paper Mills Road Near SS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Romaa crystal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Romaa crystal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Romaa crystal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Romaa crystal.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Romaa crystal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Romaa crystal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Romaa crystal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Romaa crystal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!