4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

389 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Cloud For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Shreeji Cloud  Near DMart, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,206 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
853 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Cloud For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

1 BHK Apartment In Hezal Gold Coast For Sale In Wahal

Hezal Gold Coast   Hezal Gold Coast , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hezal Gold Coast  For Sale  In Wahal1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Saras Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.39 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
27,734/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elegance For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Elegance  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital And Critical Care, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.81 Lacs
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
36,573/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Namdev For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Namdev  Near Foodway Inn Family Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,682 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bloomfield Bharat Ecovistas For Sale In Shilphata

Bloomfield Bharat Ecovistas  MIDC Pipeline Rd, Near Atlantis Gourmet Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.67 Lacs
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
35,345/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Madhu Milind Chsl For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,981 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhumikar Guru Anmol For Sale In Ulwe

Bhumikar Guru Anmol  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.22 Lacs
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
30,502/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bellavista   Bhagwati Bellavista Plot 127, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Skyway Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Skyway Aster  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Sai  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Gunina Pride For Sale In X24j+v92, Jawle, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Gunina Pride  opposite Vittal mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Welkin Moon For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Welkin Moon  ulwe welkin moon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Avianna Invicta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Avianna Invicta  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Residency For Sale In Ulwe

SK Residency  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.48 Lacs
₹4,726 per sq.ft.
32,371/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bellavista -2 , Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bellavista -2 , Ulwe  Bhagwati Bellavista -2, Sector 23, Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In Ulwe

Kuber Nayan Villa  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹5,534 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,638 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Aboli Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Wahal

Bank Auction Property - ABOLI CO-OP HSG SOC LTD  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Ulwe, Wahal, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.05 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
18,369/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ak Patel Park For Sale In Sector 19

AK Patel Park  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Pandurang For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Pandurang  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Nayan Villa For Sale In 332-1, Sector 24, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Astha Avana For Sale In Ulwe

Astha Avana  Astha Avana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹13,455 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Bella Vista For Sale In Ulwe

Bhagwati Bella Vista  at Bhagwati Bella Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Reddys crown without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Reddys crown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Reddys crown?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Reddys crown.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Reddys crown?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Reddys crown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Reddys crown?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Reddys crown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!