4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

140 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Ulhasnagar , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Raj Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Century Rayon Club Shahad near Regency Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Tower For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar  Kalyan, Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raj Tower, Ulhasnagar, Ulhasnagar For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmeya ParkEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Seema Apartment For Sale In Ulhas Nagar

seema apartment   Seema Apt, Khemani Road, 2, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Apartment, Ambivli East For Sale In Yadav Nagar

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexVasant Park Cherry BlossomEkveera Sawali building, Santoshi Mata Road, Chouk, Kalyan-W

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Puram For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Puram  Shahad Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Garden Chsl For Sale In Khemani Industry Area

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexBhima HeritageSalas CHS

1 BHK Flat In Saidham Apartment For Sale In Shahad Railway Station

Opp Shahad (West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Hill For Sale In Mharal

Kuber Hill  Kuber Hill Mharal Society, Mharal Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Charandas Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Charandas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,708 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Annapurna Mangeshi Paradise For Sale In Shahad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pj Palm Prism For Sale In Kalyan West

PJ Palm Prism  Shahad, Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Spring Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Avana For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Deep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai deep  Baba Notandas Darbar Rd,Near Kundan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohan Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Mohan Palace  hemani Industry Area near mohan palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Gardens For Sale In Sahad Station

Kohinoor Gardens  Near Shaheed Dunichand Kalani College, Sahad East, Sahad Station, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.26 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
21,355/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Siddhi Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Shiv Siddhi Building  Shiv Siddhi Building,Mharal pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kailash Parbat Tower For Sale In Mharal Bk

65MC+R9W Mukund Nagar Ulhasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,743 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Mohandeep For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Khemani Industry Area, near KEE LITES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullasnagar

Gol Maiden Rd,Near Dheeraj Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Press Bazar Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,921 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Debashish For Sale In Shahad

Dhakate Shahad NEAR Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jhulelal Co Op Housing Society, Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ses.mn. English Sindhi High School

SES School (24c School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,506 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rose Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

shahad station and Balaji International Lodging and Boarding,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Raj tower, ulhasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Raj tower, ulhasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Raj tower, ulhasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Raj tower, ulhasnagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Raj tower, ulhasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Raj tower, ulhasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Raj tower, ulhasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Raj tower, ulhasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!