4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

465 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Nanded , Pune | 1 BHK Apartments in Nanded , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parvati Ambiance Aura For Sale  In Kirkatwadi
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale  In Dhayari1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi For Sale In Bhawani Complex Wing-b, Shop No.13, Amruta Vihar Building, Gulabrao Nagar ********** Sinhgad Rd, Phata, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India

Amruta Vihar Kirkatwadi  Kirkatwadi Phata Sinhagad Road Above Jai Mataji Hardware Near Hotel Swagat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,468 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Eisha Ishanya, Pune For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Dedge Chaitrangan, Kirkatwadi  Shop No. 5 near Suryoday Small Finance Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan
32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amruta Vihar For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Amruta Vihar  Sinhgad Rd Near CANARA BANK - KHADAKWASLA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, For Sale In Kirkatwadi

kamal green leaf,  Gat N0. 571, Off, Sinhgad Rd, near ZP School, Karanjawane Wasti, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Wanjalewadi, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Residency For Sale In Shivane

Kshitij residency   Uttamnagar near Ahire Gate, NDA Govt office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbane Homedale For Sale In Khadakwasla

Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,356 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhruv Residency Chs For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Dhruv Residency CHS  GOKUL NAGAR, iskon temple 500m, opposite to state bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Sparsh For Sale In Shivane

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,062 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Society For Sale In Kolhewadi

Madhuban Society  Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanshree Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Dhanshree Apartment  Saragam C 903 near Viraj Yoga Retreat & Trek
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mauli Classic For Sale In New Ahire Gaon Rd

ganpatimatha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Atharv Regency For Sale In Shivane

Uttam Nagar,Near HP More Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Kamal Green Leaf  Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vivan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Shivane

Dangat Industrial Estate, Agarwal Godawun,Next Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kolhewadi

Krishna Heights   Sinhagad Road, near Central Water and Power Research Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Residency Shivane For Sale In Uttam Nagar

uttamnagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raghuvansh Apartment For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, near DMart , Destination Center 1 Nanded City Rd, Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sneha Vihar Pune For Sale In Shivane

Sneha Vihar Pune  sneha vihar, NDA Rd, Dangat Patil Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Garden Society For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Purandar 9 nanded without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Purandar 9 nanded, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Purandar 9 nanded?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Purandar 9 nanded.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Purandar 9 nanded?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Purandar 9 nanded is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Purandar 9 nanded?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Purandar 9 nanded. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!